U15 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U15

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
19-09-15 11:00 Stevns FK - Hvidovre Attack FC 12 - 1
20-09-15 14:30 Vanløse Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 1 - 9
25-09-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 0 - 11
26-09-15 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 0 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
26-09-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 0
03-10-15 12:00 Stevns FK - Vanløse Floorball 3 - 2
03-10-15 12:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 4 - 2
03-10-15 13:00 Mørke IF - Herning FC 6 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
03-10-15 13:00 Randers Raptors FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
03-10-15 13:30 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 2 - 4
04-10-15 09:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 1 - 8
04-10-15 11:00 Brønderslev FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 4 - 4
24-10-15 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 0 - 6
24-10-15 13:00 Herning FC - Mørke IF 2 - 3
24-10-15 13:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 1 - 4
24-10-15 17:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 9
25-10-15 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sæby Floorball 5 - 2
25-10-15 10:45 Vanløse Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 3 - 1
25-10-15 11:30 Ry Floorball - Randers Raptors FC 6 - 3
25-10-15 14:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 9
28-10-15 18:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 5 - 1
28-10-15 18:30 Vanløse Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 3 - 7
30-10-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 1 - 4
31-10-15 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 6 - 2
31-10-15 13:00 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball 3 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
31-10-15 14:00 Vestsalling UIF - Herning FC 5 - 0
31-10-15 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 4
01-11-15 11:00 Copenhagen FC - Stevns FK 5 - 2
01-11-15 12:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 7
01-11-15 13:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 6 - 4
01-11-15 14:00 Team Århus Floorball - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 1
05-11-15 20:00 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 3 6 - 2
08-11-15 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Mørke IF - Hal 1 2 - 10
14-11-15 10:00 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 3 - 3
14-11-15 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 1 - 5
14-11-15 10:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 1 - 7
14-11-15 10:45 Herning FC - Ry Floorball 4 - 8
14-11-15 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 6
15-11-15 12:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2 8 - 6
15-11-15 13:30 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 2 - 5
15-11-15 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 5 - 0
15-11-15 14:00 Team Århus Floorball - Mørke IF 1 - 6
20-11-15 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 2 - 7
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
21-11-15 09:30 Randers Raptors FC - Herning FC 5 - 0
21-11-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Ry Floorball 3 - 9
21-11-15 14:45 Mørke IF - Vestsalling UIF 12 - 2
21-11-15 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - 9
21-11-15 18:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 8
22-11-15 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF 1 - 3
22-11-15 13:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
22-11-15 13:00 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 6 - 3
22-11-15 14:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Herlev FC 2 - 4
27-11-15 19:00 Copenhagen FC - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 2
28-11-15 10:45 Herning FC - Randers Raptors FC 9 - 4
28-11-15 11:30 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 3 - 0
28-11-15 12:45 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball - Hal 1 3 - 0
28-11-15 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 7
29-11-15 09:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 1
29-11-15 11:00 Stevns FK - Rødovre FC 2 - 5
29-11-15 13:00 Vestsalling UIF - Team Århus Floorball - Hal 1 4 - 7
29-11-15 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 7 - 4
29-11-15 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Team Århus Floorball - Hal 1 4 - 10
05-12-15 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Stevns FK 4 - 2
05-12-15 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse Floorball 3 - 6
05-12-15 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Sæby Floorball 6 - 5
05-12-15 16:30 Ry Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 11 - 2
06-12-15 10:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 7 - 1
06-12-15 13:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 8 - 4
12-12-15 10:45 Herning FC - Mørke IF 4 - 6
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Manglende resultat
12-12-15 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 0 - 5
12-12-15 13:30 Vanløse Floorball - Stevns FK - Hal 1 1 - 4
12-12-15 17:00 Copenhagen FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 0
13-12-15 10:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 7 - 6
18-12-15 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - 3
08-01-16 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 1 - 4
09-01-16 10:45 Herning FC - Ry Floorball 1 - 8
09-01-16 11:00 Randers Raptors FC - Vestsalling UIF 7 - 3
09-01-16 12:00 Strandby Elling IF - Brønderslev FC 2 - 1
09-01-16 12:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 9 - 8
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
09-01-16 13:00 Mørke IF - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
09-01-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 5
10-01-16 10:00 Sæby Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 4 - 3
10-01-16 13:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 10 - 2
10-01-16 15:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 3 - 2
14-01-16 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vanløse Floorball 5 - 0
16-01-16 09:30 Randers Raptors FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 8
16-01-16 11:00 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 3 - 4
17-01-16 10:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 5 - 3
17-01-16 10:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 5 - 1
17-01-16 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC 2 7 - 6
17-01-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Ry Floorball 3 - 6
20-01-16 18:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Vanløse Floorball 2 - 0
21-01-16 20:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC 3 - 5
23-01-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC 0 - 6
23-01-16 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Ry Floorball 1 - 4
23-01-16 14:00 Randers Raptors FC - Herning FC 0 - 11
23-01-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 2
23-01-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 2 - 3
23-01-16 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 2
23-01-16 19:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - 3
24-01-16 09:30 Vanløse Floorball - Copenhagen FC - Hal 1 2 - 11
24-01-16 14:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 2 - 3
27-01-16 18:30 Vanløse Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC - Hal 1 7 - 1
28-01-16 18:00 Rødovre FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 7 - 5
28-01-16 18:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 0 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
30-01-16 10:45 Herning FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
31-01-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF 4 - 2
31-01-16 13:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 8 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
31-01-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
06-02-16 10:30 Vallensbæk Floorball - Rødovre FC 3 - 3
06-02-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
06-02-16 12:15 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Hal 1 2 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
06-02-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
07-02-16 10:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 0
07-02-16 15:00 Vestsalling UIF - Herning FC 3 - 4
08-02-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Vanløse Floorball 4 - 3
10-02-16 18:30 Herning FC - Vestsalling UIF 4 - 3
14-02-16 11:30 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball 4 - 11
26-02-16 18:30 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 11 - 3
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
27-02-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 0
27-02-16 14:40 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 8 - 2
28-02-16 11:30 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 5
29-02-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Sæby Floorball - Hal 1 5 - 3
04-03-16 17:45 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2 2 - 4
05-03-16 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Stevns FK 4 - 9
05-03-16 14:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 0 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
05-03-16 14:45 Mørke IF - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 0
05-03-16 15:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 3
05-03-16 15:00 Vanløse Floorball - Vallensbæk Floorball - Hal 1 7 - 3
05-03-16 15:00 Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC 4 - 3
06-03-16 10:00 Strandby Elling IF - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 2
06-03-16 11:30 Randers Raptors FC - Ry Floorball 2 - 10
06-03-16 16:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 6
06-03-16 18:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC 1 - 4
07-03-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Vallensbæk Floorball 6 - 3
07-03-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Strandby Elling IF - Hal 1 3 - 3
09-03-16 19:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Sæby Floorball 6 - 7
11-03-16 18:30 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 5 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
12-03-16 13:00 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors FC 5 - 0
12-03-16 13:30 Copenhagen FC - Vallensbæk Floorball 9 - 2
12-03-16 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Herning FC 5 - 10
12-03-16 16:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 5 - 1
12-03-16 16:30 Rødovre FC - Stevns FK 9 - 2
13-03-16 10:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Herlev FC 6 - 8
13-03-16 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Brønderslev FC 8 - 6
13-03-16 11:30 Ry Floorball - Vestsalling UIF 8 - 5
14-03-16 18:30 Stevns FK - Copenhagen FC 6 - 7
16-03-16 18:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Strandby Elling IF 3 - 0
17-03-16 18:30 Brønderslev FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Hal 1 0 - 4
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
23-03-16 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks - Brønderslev FC 5 - 0
26-03-16 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC - Copenhagen FC 4 - 3
30-03-16 18:00 Vanløse Floorball - Rødovre FC - Hal 1 2 - 5
01-04-16 18:00 Sæby Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 0 - 6
03-04-16 14:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 6 - 4

Til toppen