Jyllandsskydning 15m 2014 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32915 Anita Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
32915 Anita Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub V1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening V1 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
110507 Malthe Lykke Mathiasen Grindsted Pistolklub BK 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42693 hans hansen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
40345 Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub V2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
90761 Kim Nørskov Karby Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Særslev Skytteforening UNG 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
108055 Victor Meyer Garde Djurslands PistolKlub BK 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
112144 Jan Halkjær Thomsen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112144 Jan Halkjær Thomsen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51937 Michael D. Buch Særslev Skytteforening UNG 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
30257 Gert Lysgaard Holstebro Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
102227 Rune Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 4 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
107304 Claes Pej Grenå Skyttekreds BK 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
107304 Claes Pej Grenå Skyttekreds BK 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
105324 Rasmus Møller Assentoft Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
105324 Rasmus Møller Assentoft Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
18066 Lars Henrik Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
42564 Rene Gesna Nordals Skyttekreds 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub BK 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub BK 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
132165 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
132165 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 4 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
30326 Bjarne M. Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
104770 Ulrik Sørensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
112145 Kasper Halkjær Thomsen Djurslands PistolKlub BK 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
112145 Kasper Halkjær Thomsen Djurslands PistolKlub BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
111295 Maria Kristensen Års Skytteforening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
111295 Maria Kristensen Års Skytteforening 4 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
114688 Thor Skov Frier Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15996 Benny Thomasen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
17093 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
17093 Jørgen Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
44067 Anders E. Poulsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening JUN 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening UNG 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening JUN 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
34157 Carl M Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
50943 Michael Kragebær Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
86413 Tony Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
95235 Frank Bertelsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
95235 Frank Bertelsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
115173 Thonny Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
115173 Thonny Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
49571 Marianne Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 4 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
113921 Linette Koch Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
17849 Ole Flügel Ditlevsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
17849 Ole Flügel Ditlevsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
86413 Tony Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening V1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
95683 Morten Andersen Holstebro Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
103703 Jonas Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
103703 Jonas Beltoft Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
92512 Sarah N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub V2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub V2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
V2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
22078 Lasse S. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
22078 Lasse S. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
94357 Sævor Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
94357 Sævor Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
112649 Per Jakobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening ÅK2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
114335 Peter Ege Møller Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
114335 Peter Ege Møller Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
96674 Dennis Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
110101 Kim Hedegaard Djurslands PistolKlub ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86414 Hannelore Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
86414 Hannelore Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
112334 Rene Tim Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
112334 Rene Tim Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
98253 Jette Kaasing Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds 4 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen