DDSmidt mesterskab 15m 2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97988 Victor A. Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97986 Mark Drongesen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97672 Lasse Brandt Fredsager Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97094 Tobias Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen