Stor Skydedag Musse (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen