Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Aftenstævne uge 26 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle foreninger
Akademisk Skytteforening
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Greve Skytteforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Hem Skytteforening
Herfølge Skytteforening
Hillerød Skytteforening
Hjørring Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Stenløse Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Ulsted Skytteforening
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
62263
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
Stenløse Skytteforening
1
316.000
316.000
Mesterskab
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
334.000
334.000
Mesterskab
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
2
282.000
282.000
Mesterskab
63101
Christoffer Fries
Hillerød Skytteforening
UNG
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
1
313.000
313.000
Mesterskab
15776
Stefan Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
11178
Daniel Nielsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
2
291.000
291.000
Mesterskab
11061
Mikkel Jepsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
UNG
310.000
310.000
Mesterskab
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
2
320.000
320.000
Mesterskab
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
326.000
326.000
Mesterskab
68949
Claus Bruun
Greve Skytteforening
1
319.000
319.000
Mesterskab
63346
Finn Scheibye
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
308.000
308.000
Mesterskab
57425
Dennis Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
UNG
290.000
290.000
Mesterskab
27895
Lisbeth Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
314.000
314.000
Mesterskab
62432
Bjarne Sørensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
1
328.000
328.000
Mesterskab
80900
Kim Nørager Bay
Hillerød Skytteforening
1
312.000
312.000
Mesterskab
62329
Jan O. Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
1
320.000
320.000
Mesterskab
10462
Peter Møller
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
2
297.000
297.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
320.000
320.000
Mesterskab
28084
Bjarne Veile
Hem Skytteforening
1
324.000
324.000
Mesterskab
95000
Jon Luckmann Meulengracht
Herfølge Skytteforening
2
309.000
309.000
Mesterskab
95000
Jon Luckmann Meulengracht
Greve Skytteforening
2
309.000
309.000
Mesterskab
59536
Johnny Olsen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
1
308.000
308.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
311.000
311.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
293.000
293.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
322.000
322.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
2
296.000
296.000
Mesterskab
20019
Christian Laursen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
292.000
292.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen