150 års Jubilæums stævne Bane (GrovVåben, 25m GR) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening RR 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening RR 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds RR 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds RR 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Ry-Emborg Skytteforening RR 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening RR 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds RR 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening RR 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
25537 Kari Hillers Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RR 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening RR 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
64232 Thomas Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening RR 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening RR 325.0 325.0 Hovedskydning
64280 Kristen Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening RR 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter RR 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
91831 Thomas Overgård Galten Skytteforening RR 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening RR 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening RR 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds RR 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening RR 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
23637 Karsten Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds RR 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening RR 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening RR 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i RR 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds RR 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds RR 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf RR 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening RR 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening RR 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds RR 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RR 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds RR 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds RR 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds RR 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening RR 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening RR 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening RR 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RR 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening RR 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening RR 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening RR 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening RR 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening RR 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen