150 års Jubilæums stævne Bane (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 329.0 329.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
28766 Palle Holm Sjørring Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen