150 års Jubilæums stævne Bane (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅKL 553.0 553.0 Hovedskydning
91831 Thomas Overgård Galten Skytteforening ÅKL 444.0 444.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
55970 John Nyberg Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅKL 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
VET 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 3 455.0 455.0 Hovedskydning
15231 Lars Stender Hjallerup Skytteforening VET 469.0 469.0 Hovedskydning
47012 Lars Krumholt Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 339.0 339.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅKL 486.0 486.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 451.0 451.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 448.0 448.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 548.0 548.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VET 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening VET 443.0 443.0 Hovedskydning
64232 Thomas Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening 1 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 459.0 459.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening ÅKL 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
38811 Allan Melby Viborg Skytteforening 3 452.0 452.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
64280 Kristen Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening 2 504.0 504.0 Hovedskydning
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening VET 579.0 579.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
27301 Anders Borup Andersen Østsalling IF UNG 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 478.0 478.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 546.0 546.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 440.0 440.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
30198 Jesper Marcussen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅKL 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 406.0 406.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds JUN 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
25537 Kari Hillers Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 539.0 539.0 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 564.0 564.0 Hovedskydning
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 468.0 468.0 Hovedskydning
VET 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
34978 Jytte Nørregaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
17478 Tove Bille Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 453.0 453.0 Hovedskydning
24926 Palle Stausholm Århus Pistolklub VET 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
95338 Michael Dahl Thomassen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 412.0 412.0 Hovedskydning
92515 Rikke Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening BK 412.0 412.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 2 504.0 504.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Amagerlands Skytteveteraner VET 452.0 452.0 Hovedskydning
20644 Laila Højfeldt Vejle Skytteforening 3 448.0 448.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening JUN 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
39652 Dennis Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening VET 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VET 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 546.0 546.0 Hovedskydning
101299 Liza Sørup Hansen Galten Skytteforening ÅKL 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅKL 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 548.0 548.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening JUN 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 558.0 558.0 Hovedskydning
55346 Brian Rasmussen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening JUN 424.0 424.0 Hovedskydning
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅKL 469.0 469.0 Hovedskydning
41349 Sanne Nørlund Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds UNG 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
100240 Simon Dyrn Ringe Skytteforening BK 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
94444 Nicolaj E. Buch Sødinge Skytteforening BK 485.0 485.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅKL 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 3 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 2 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅKL 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅKL 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening ÅKL 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening JUN 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 552.0 552.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅKL 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
23637 Karsten Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
29967 Thomas Kjelddal Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening JUN 451.0 451.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
94049 Bo Preben Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 436.0 436.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅKL 546.0 546.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 505.0 505.0 Hovedskydning
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅKL 485.0 485.0 Hovedskydning
14729 Jonas Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening VET 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
11056 Morten Rasmussen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅKL 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Damsholte Skytteforening 3 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
95554 Jesper Isager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
11218 Anne Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening 3 434.0 434.0 Hovedskydning
25209 Søren Kleis Samsø Skytteforening BK 483.0 483.0 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅKL 487.0 487.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening VET 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 482.0 482.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
60718 Pernille Hasselby Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 415.0 415.0 Hovedskydning
97761 Joe Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅKL 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
92833 Per Ove Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening ÅKL 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening VET 390.0 390.0 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 445.0 445.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 401.0 401.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 3 445.0 445.0 Hovedskydning
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
96189 Michael Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 409.0 409.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅKL 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
24190 Lene Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds 3 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 471.0 471.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 427.0 427.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 401.0 401.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen