Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DDS Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m 2013 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Væggerløse Skytteforening
Østmøn Sg&i
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
55698
Karsten Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
55698
Karsten Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
3
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
3
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
54113
Poul Erik Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
54113
Poul Erik Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
54547
Jette Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
54547
Jette Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
54457
Mikael Green
Tingsted Skytteforening
1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
54457
Mikael Green
Tingsted Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
54814
Leif Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
54814
Leif Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
99459
Claus Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
119.000
119.000
Mesterskab
99459
Claus Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
55481
Kasper Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
JUN
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
72629
Simon Færregaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
90163
Jonas Jørgensen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
90163
Jonas Jørgensen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
72629
Simon Færregaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
55481
Kasper Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
JUN
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
54142
Karen Lolle
Væggerløse Skytteforening
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
54142
Karen Lolle
Væggerløse Skytteforening
ÅK2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
98308
Poul-Erik Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
54267
Jacob Høegh
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
54267
Jacob Høegh
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
98308
Poul-Erik Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
92041
Søren Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
92041
Søren Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
99741
Oliver Ebsen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
99741
Oliver Ebsen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
115.000
115.000
Mesterskab
54631
Bjarne Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
54631
Bjarne Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
53053
Per Henriksen
Østmøn Sg&i
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
53053
Per Henriksen
Østmøn Sg&i
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
54217
Stine Stangholt
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
54217
Stine Stangholt
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
88406
Andrè Kappe Larsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
88406
Andrè Kappe Larsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
89994
Victor Mortensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
V2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
54928
Erik Andrè
Østmøn Sg&i
V2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
125.000
125.000
Hovedskydning
92040
Marc Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
92040
Marc Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
94835
Helle Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
94835
Helle Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
99458
Michael Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
99458
Michael Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
89994
Victor Mortensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
54298
Mogens Guldborg Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
54298
Mogens Guldborg Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
99282
Niels Lauge Hermansen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
99282
Niels Lauge Hermansen
Østmøn Sg&i
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
83818
Andreas Raae
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
83818
Andreas Raae
Tingsted Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
103378
Martin Nielsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
107.000
107.000
Hovedskydning
103378
Martin Nielsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
BK
103.000
103.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen