Række C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Petanque 2017
Turneringsansvarlige
Niels Müller Tlf: 59440313 / 20207314
Carsten Nielsen Tlf: 79404660 / 30596913
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Række C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
24-04-17 15:00 Hulby 1 - Hulby 4 4 - 2
(61 - 54)
24-04-17 18:30 Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Kalundborg 7 3 - 3
(62 - 57)
24-04-17 19:00 Høng 5 - Holbæk 3 4 - 2
(74 - 60)
25-04-17 18:30 Ugerløse 2 - Petanque Odsherred 2 2 - 4
(50 - 61)
25-04-17 19:00 Nykøbing Sj. - Bukkerup 1 - 5
(52 - 69)
26-04-17 Dianalund 4 - Hulby 6 2 - 4
(61 - 65)
26-04-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 5 - Eggeslevmagle 4 5 - 1
(71 - 37)
26-04-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 6 - Vetterslev Høm 7 2 - 4
(60 - 55)
26-04-17 19:00 Ugerløse 1 - Svebølle 1 5 - 1
(72 - 52)
27-04-17 14:00 Svebølle 2 - Lumsås 1 - 5
(42 - 67)
27-04-17 18:00 Hulby 5 - Hulby 3 4 - 2
(65 - 55)
27-04-17 19:00 Hjembæk 4 - Høng 4 3 - 3
(59 - 70)
01-05-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 2 - Svebølle 2
01-05-17 18:30 Bukkerup - Ugerløse 1 3 - 3
(65 - 55)
01-05-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 7 - Dianalund 4 1 - 5
(46 - 73)
02-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 7 - Nykøbing Sj. - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(67 - 53)
02-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 5 - Hjembæk 4 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(69 - 53)
02-05-17 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Ugerløse 2 4 - 2
(65 - 62)
03-05-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 4 - Hulby 5 2 - 4
(50 - 75)
03-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Vetterslev Høm 5 6 - 0
(78 - 31)
03-05-17 18:00 Hulby 4 - Vetterslev Høm 6 5 - 1
(76 - 51)
04-05-17 13:30 Svebølle 1 - Vallekilde-Hørve 1 5 - 1
(75 - 45)
04-05-17 14:00 Hulby 6 - Hulby 1 2 - 4
(52 - 71)
04-05-17 18:30 Lumsås - Høng 5 2 - 4
(47 - 66)
08-05-17 15:00 Hulby 1 - Vetterslev Høm 7 6 - 0
(78 - 57)
08-05-17 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Kalundborg 5 5 - 1
(69 - 43)
08-05-17 19:00 Høng 5 - Petanque Odsherred 2 4 - 2
(69 - 44)
09-05-17 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Lumsås 6 - 0
(78 - 40)
09-05-17 19:00 Nykøbing Sj. - Vallekilde-Hørve 1 0 - 6
(39 - 78)
10-05-17 Dianalund 4 - Vetterslev Høm 6 4 - 2
(72 - 60)
10-05-17 18:00 Hulby 4 - Hulby 6 3 - 3
(59 - 61)
10-05-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 5 - Hulby 5 2 - 4
(60 - 65)
10-05-17 18:30 Ugerløse 2 - Høng 5 3 - 3
(59 - 57)
10-05-17 19:00 Ugerløse 1 - Kalundborg 7 3 - 3
(68 - 56)
11-05-17 15:00 Hulby 3 - Dianalund 1 4 - 2
(69 - 49)
11-05-17 18:00 Svebølle 1 - Bukkerup 2 - 4
(41 - 69)
11-05-17 18:30 Svebølle 2 - Ugerløse 2 3 - 3
(62 - 58)
15-05-17 15:00 Hulby 1 - Dianalund 4 4 - 2
(72 - 39)
15-05-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 2 - Holbæk 3
15-05-17 18:30 Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Bukkerup 4 - 2
(67 - 48)
15-05-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 7 - Hulby 4 3 - 3
(65 - 66)
15-05-17 19:00 Høng 5 - Svebølle 2 3 - 3
(59 - 55)
16-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 7 - Svebølle 1 - Petanque bane 1 5 - 1
(74 - 39)
17-05-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 4 - Hulby 3 2 - 4
(58 - 64)
17-05-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 6 - Hulby 6 4 - 2
(73 - 45)
17-05-17 19:00 Ugerløse 1 - Nykøbing Sj. 3 - 3
(69 - 52)
17-05-17 19:00 Høng 4 - Tømmerup 1 3 - 3
(69 - 61)
18-05-17 18:00 Hulby 5 - Dianalund 1 5 - 1
(74 - 39)
18-05-17 18:30 Ugerløse 2 - Lumsås 3 - 3
(65 - 57)
22-05-17 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Hjembæk 4 6 - 0
(78 - 31)
22-05-17 18:30 Bukkerup - Kalundborg 7 4 - 2
(57 - 56)
22-05-17 18:30 Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Ugerløse 1 1 - 5
(43 - 73)
23-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 5 - Høng 4 - Petanque bane 1 4 - 2
(70 - 53)
23-05-17 19:00 Nykøbing Sj. - Svebølle 1 3 - 3
(51 - 56)
24-05-17 Dianalund 4 - Hulby 4 1 - 5
(43 - 73)
24-05-17 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Eggeslevmagle 4 5 - 1
(74 - 46)
24-05-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 6 - Hulby 1 5 - 1
(73 - 54)
25-05-17 14:00 Hulby 6 - Vetterslev Høm 7 4 - 2
(71 - 50)
25-05-17 14:00 Svebølle 2 - Holbæk 3 1 - 5
(39 - 72)
25-05-17 15:00 Hulby 3 - Vetterslev Høm 5 5 - 1
(71 - 56)
25-05-17 18:30 Lumsås - Petanque Odsherred 2 2 - 4
(65 - 74)
29-05-17 14:00 Svebølle 1 - Ugerløse 1 2 - 4
(61 - 74)
29-05-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 2 - Ugerløse 2
29-05-17 18:30 Bukkerup - Nykøbing Sj. 4 - 2
(63 - 56)
29-05-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 7 - Vetterslev Høm 6 2 - 4
(49 - 61)
30-05-17 18:00 Kalundborg 7 - Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(56 - 56)
30-05-17 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Høng 5 5 - 1
(73 - 48)
31-05-17 18:00 Hulby 4 - Hulby 1 2 - 4
(57 - 59)
31-05-17 19:00 Høng 4 - Hjembæk 4 4 - 2
(67 - 50)
01-06-17 14:00 Hulby 6 - Dianalund 4 3 - 3
(60 - 57)
01-06-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 4 - Vetterslev Høm 5 2 - 4
(52 - 68)
01-06-17 15:00 Hulby 3 - Hulby 5 4 - 2
(71 - 59)
01-06-17 18:30 Lumsås - Svebølle 2 2 - 4
(57 - 70)
05-06-17 15:00 Hulby 1 - Hulby 6 6 - 0
05-06-17 18:30 Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Svebølle 1 5 - 1
(73 - 48)
05-06-17 19:00 Høng 5 - Lumsås 5 - 1
(65 - 56)
06-06-17 19:00 Nykøbing Sj. - Kalundborg 7 5 - 1
(70 - 47)
07-06-17 Dianalund 4 - Vetterslev Høm 7 2 - 4
(56 - 71)
07-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 5 - Dianalund 1 3 - 3
(66 - 64)
07-06-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 6 - Hulby 4 3 - 3
(58 - 56)
07-06-17 18:30 Ugerløse 2 - Holbæk 3 1 - 5
(49 - 70)
07-06-17 19:00 Ugerløse 1 - Bukkerup 3 - 3
(62 - 54)
08-06-17 14:00 Svebølle 2 - Petanque Odsherred 2 4 - 2
(55 - 54)
08-06-17 18:00 Hulby 5 - Eggeslevmagle 4 5 - 1
(77 - 55)
08-06-17 19:00 Hjembæk 4 - Kalundborg 5 3 - 3
(61 - 47)
12-06-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 2 - Høng 5
12-06-17 18:30 Vallekilde-Hørve 1 - Nykøbing Sj. 4 - 2
(74 - 47)
12-06-17 18:30 Bukkerup - Svebølle 1 4 - 2
(59 - 43)
12-06-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 7 - Hulby 1 2 - 4
(41 - 74)
13-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 7 - Ugerløse 1 - Petanque bane 1 2 - 4
(53 - 65)
13-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 5 - Tømmerup 1 - Petanque bane 1 2 - 4
(44 - 63)
14-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Hulby 3 4 - 2
(65 - 44)
14-06-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 6 - Dianalund 4 5 - 1
(66 - 53)
14-06-17 18:30 Ugerløse 2 - Svebølle 2 4 - 2
(65 - 49)
15-06-17 14:00 Hulby 6 - Hulby 4 1 - 5
(47 - 74)
15-06-17 18:30 Lumsås - Holbæk 3 5 - 1
(73 - 50)
19-06-17 18:00 Tømmerup 1 - Høng 4 3 - 3
(55 - 71)
19-06-17 18:30 Bukkerup - Vallekilde-Hørve 1 3 - 3
(47 - 58)
20-06-17 14:00 Svebølle 1 - Kalundborg 7 3 - 3
(61 - 62)
20-06-17 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Petanque Odsherred 2 2 - 4
(58 - 69)
20-06-17 19:00 Nykøbing Sj. - Ugerløse 1 4 - 2
(67 - 55)
21-06-17 Dianalund 4 - Hulby 1 1 - 5
(33 - 69)
21-06-17 18:00 Hulby 4 - Vetterslev Høm 7 3 - 3
(63 - 73)
21-06-17 18:00 Dianalund 1 - Hulby 5 4 - 2
(64 - 56)
22-06-17 14:00 Hulby 5 - Vetterslev Høm 5 2 - 4
(54 - 69)
22-06-17 14:00 Svebølle 2 - Høng 5 3 - 3
(68 - 63)
22-06-17 15:00 Hulby 3 - Eggeslevmagle 4 4 - 2
(74 - 52)
22-06-17 18:30 Lumsås - Ugerløse 2 5 - 1
(67 - 46)
26-06-17 15:00 Hulby 1 - Vetterslev Høm 6 3 - 3
(71 - 47)
26-06-17 18:00 Petanque Odsherred 2 - Lumsås
26-06-17 18:30 Vetterslev Høm 7 - Hulby 6 4 - 2
(57 - 53)
27-06-17 18:00 Kalundborg 7 - Bukkerup - Petanque bane 1 3 - 3
(45 - 56)
27-06-17 18:30 Høng 5 - Ugerløse 2 4 - 2
(56 - 64)
27-06-17 18:30 Holbæk 3 - Svebølle 2 4 - 2
(70 - 52)
28-06-17 14:00 Eggeslevmagle 4 - Dianalund 1 2 - 4
(53 - 66)
28-06-17 18:00 Vetterslev Høm 5 - Hulby 3 3 - 3
(64 - 59)
28-06-17 18:00 Hulby 4 - Dianalund 4 3 - 3
(70 - 57)
28-06-17 19:00 Høng 4 - Kalundborg 5 5 - 1
(73 - 49)
28-06-17 19:00 Ugerløse 1 - Vallekilde-Hørve 1 6 - 0
(78 - 29)
29-06-17 14:00 Svebølle 1 - Nykøbing Sj. 3 - 3
(63 - 59)
29-06-17 19:00 Hjembæk 4 - Tømmerup 1 0 - 6
(32 - 78)
04-07-17 14:00 Hulby 6 - Vetterslev Høm 6 4 - 2
(57 - 53)

Til toppen