DM Senior 15 meter 2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33872 Alis Nielsen Jelling fS ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33872 Alis Nielsen Jelling fS ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61553 Frank Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60188 Jeppe Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68855 John Andersen Greve Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42693 hans hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50413 Lotte Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63159 Morten Kvistgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35301 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87254 Johnny Winther Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87254 Johnny Winther Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56824 Peter Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56824 Peter Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61838 Martin Poulsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61838 Martin Poulsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26340 Rene M. Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61808 Ole Føns Bendix Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45457 Karin Buus Aagaard Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
65218 Jette Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
65218 Jette Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20230 Charlotte Jakobsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20230 Charlotte Jakobsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19709 Jakob Kilias Svenningsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24430 Rune Tønder VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
44603 Kasper Clausen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25431 Peter Junker Hansen Odder Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
76723 John Heilmann-Nøhr Simonsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52348 Sanne Christoffersen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
96465 Jan Holberg Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
97400 Ole Reitzel Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19644 Lars Larsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24864 Baldvin Einarsson VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 76.0 76.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55477 Kenneth Bremer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55477 Kenneth Bremer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94122 Joe Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
60637 Christian Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62569 Jens Evald Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60363 Per Madsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56055 Egon Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69357 Peter Harborg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90284 Bent Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90284 Bent Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61712 Jørgen Andersen Værløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17180 Frank Elnef Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61098 Andreas Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62558 Karin Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55937 Klaus Wagner Næstved Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
49447 Mathias Thomsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11752 Susan Ingstrup Noppenau Løgstør Sportsskytteklub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Kongsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56684 Lizette Andersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Karby Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
64765 Jens Christian Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64765 Jens Christian Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11802 Patrick B. Eliasen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97635 Heidi Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89757 Jacob Thøger Jensen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Larsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90193 Gitte Østerby Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57451 Michelle Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
100558 Anders G Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100558 Anders G Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99946 Mikkel Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96140 Glen Kaup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84837 Katrine Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97761 Joe Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
56057 Ebbe Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55476 Kewin Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55476 Kewin Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55413 Nicklas Lundberg Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen