DM Senior 2011 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen