DM Senior 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42693 hans hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
25734 Jens Hviid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
38522 Arne Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87254 Johnny Winther Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87254 Johnny Winther Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
35938 Jeanette Trillingsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
77309 Jacob Larsen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
81558 Stig Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81558 Stig Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
23248 Steen Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
65218 Jette Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
65218 Jette Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
59925 Allan Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
58593 Lea Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
101788 Dimitry Skudnov Hjørring Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
101788 Dimitry Skudnov Hjørring Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Viborg Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22002 Aage Frederiksen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
91209 Allan Duedahl Brande Skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
18269 Ina Hvalsøe - Andresen Århus Riffelskytte klub ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
18269 Ina Hvalsøe - Andresen Århus Riffelskytte klub ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
71047 Søren Rask Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
67452 Per H Jensen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81937 Tina H Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
93055 Jackie Schäffer Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Østmøn Sg&i UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53784 Jonas Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
35879 Matilde Høgsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
35879 Matilde Høgsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62569 Jens Evald Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87149 Jesper Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
62558 Karin Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55879 Mette Larsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
100212 Mogens Tonny Bonde Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
30571 Julie Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
76723 John Heilmann-Nøhr Simonsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20835 Bodil Kampmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
33194 Martin Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49690 Axel Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
57706 Gert Bøgild Pedersen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28072 Charlotte Kroer Skive skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
97626 Tinna W. Ringvig Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
97626 Tinna W. Ringvig Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
97625 Peter Blakø Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97625 Peter Blakø Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
22160 Viggo Lemming Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
59712 Lars Tofte Johansen Sorø Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
33831 Jens Thorsen Jelling fS V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
26686 Martin Olesen Karby Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
65704 Peter Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
59234 Ulla Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
28556 Gunvor P. Mejlholm Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
97456 Joan Von Hage Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
97456 Joan Von Hage Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
101078 Claus Hansen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
101078 Claus Hansen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub UNG 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
70694 Jesper Kristiansen API Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
58387 Gurli Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34254 Mie Karstensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28483 Mathias Yde Skive skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Skals Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
27322 Sonja Jørgensen Skive skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
21066 Lasse Husballe Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
63188 Jørgen Christian Petersen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
63188 Jørgen Christian Petersen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22489 Karoline Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
74323 Mike Lindbo API Skytteforening UNG 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
100558 Anders G Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
100558 Anders G Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
31375 Svend Erik Sørensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
90193 Gitte Østerby Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
100257 Lasse Loft Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
100257 Lasse Loft Sorø Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
99946 Mikkel Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99946 Mikkel Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
50483 Henriette Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Tr