DM Senior 2011 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds VET 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VET 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening VET 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
49050 Line Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
61037 Poul Bloch Østerlars Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening VET 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening VET 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening VET 101.0 101.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
65704 Peter Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening UNG 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 92.0 92.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅKL 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
63294 Ole Brix Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 103.0 103.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
100558 Anders G Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
33643 Finn Pedersen Ullerup Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
63188 Jørgen Christian Petersen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) VET 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
99946 Mikkel Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen