DM Senior 2010 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 303.0 303.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 313.0 313.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 312.0 312.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 318.0 318.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 298.0 298.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 326.0 326.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 303.0 303.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 310.0 310.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 300.0 300.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 318.0 318.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 309.0 309.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 317.0 317.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 308.0 308.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 315.0 315.0 Mesterskab
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 302.0 302.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 310.0 310.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 316.0 316.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 302.0 302.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 304.0 304.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 298.0 298.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 205.0 205.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 317.0 317.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 304.0 304.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 308.0 308.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 1 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 317.0 317.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen