DM Senior 2010 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28766 Palle Holm Sjørring Skytteforening 2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
64413 Michael F. Hansen Esrum Skytteforening 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
61276 Else Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 100.0 100.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
42693 hans hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
62635 Vagn Nielsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
54679 Steen Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
20657 Kaj Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
V2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
64295 Jørgen Nielsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62514 Michael Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
47619 John Jarrik Chr. Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
26879 Kristian Veje Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
26798 Bodil Møller Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92215 Anders Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ringsted Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
26887 Kirsten Bak Veje Karby Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
80779 Mathilde P. Kjæhr Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
34100 Løkke Laijla Terkelsen Grindsted Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
82609 Kessarin Lykke Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
38556 Poul Haahr Lønne Skyttekreds 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Værløse Skytteforening UNG 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69659 Kim Dahl Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
59562 Jakob Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
38281 Kaj Q.Mortensen Lønne Skyttekreds 3 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
57415 Mette Kiel Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
22160 Viggo Lemming Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
24171 Christian Nickelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
26686 Martin Olesen Karby Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
38046 Kristian krarup Lønne Skyttekreds UNG 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
64457 Johnni T. Jensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅK1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
65770 Marc K. Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør 3 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
10984 Anne-Mai Madsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
38063 Anita Lindgreen Lønne Skyttekreds ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
47985 Pernille Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
58028 Jan Vilhelmsen Holbæk Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 3 105.0 105.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
57779 Kim H. Petersen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
57835 Arno Rasmussen Tuse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
66684 Mikkel Bolbroe Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
63188 Jørgen Christian Petersen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96258 Jesper Nielsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
60957 Tina Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
90203 Ryan Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
58274 Preben Fabricius Holbæk Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
65704 Peter Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen