DM Senior 2010 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
64413 Michael F. Hansen Esrum Skytteforening 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds VET 105.0 105.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
62514 Michael Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅKL 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92215 Anders Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 3 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
58145 Dorte Nørregaard Rasmussen Holbæk Skytteforening 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅKL 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening VET 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening VET 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
65704 Peter Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør ÅKL 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening VET 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Værløse Skytteforening UNG 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
49948 Anders Ritz Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Høng Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VET 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅKL 104.0 104.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
64457 Johnni T. Jensen Esrum Skytteforening ÅKL 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening VET 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅKL 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening ÅKL 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85762 Tony Hvied Høng Skytteforening ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
57779 Kim H. Petersen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅKL 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
20019 Christian Laursen Otterup Skytteforening UNG 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
66684 Mikkel Bolbroe Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
65770 Marc K. Helge 27. Skyttekreds Helsingør UNG 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
63188 Jørgen Christian Petersen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) VET 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen