Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
SK-cup 1. runde region 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Greve Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gundsølille Sg&if
Haderup Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Karby Skyttekreds
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Middelfart Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Nyvest Skytteforening
Næstved Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Sjørring Skytteforening
Skals Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Trehøje Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Ulsted Skytteforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
33643
Finn Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
54457
Mikael Green
Tingsted Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96947
Monica Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
106565
Andreas Echberg
Tuse Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
46334
Knud Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
83038
Simon Wallentin Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46398
Bent Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
V3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
46479
Keld Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39864
Brian Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
59037
Pelle Rogert Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
54556
Jens West
Vestfalster Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
87090
Mette Sønderstgård
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
1
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
56412
Bent Holm
Holmegaard Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
57411
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
Tuse Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
46370
Henrik Foged
Lunde Sg&I
V3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26777
Knud Søndergård
Karby Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
26791
Hans Christensen
Karby Skyttekreds
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
29924
Carl Knudsen
Haderup Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
23275
Kjeld Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
106212
Niels Ole Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
14658
Louise Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69431
Karsten Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49545
Mogens Poulsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
69437
Jytte Olsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
58326
Kjeld Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
93567
Sara Hansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28888
Leif Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
V3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
69409
Leif Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
56391
Elisabeth Toftvad
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
61612
Poul Lamhauge
Gundsølille Sg&if
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
84906
Rene Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50413
Lotte Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
V2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
68878
Elan Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
69398
Marianne Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
69490
Claus Bergø
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
39069
Torben Skovgaard
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
60401
Eskil Gotfredsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
95000
Jon Luckmann Meulengracht
Greve Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
59247
Simone Skov
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69477
Gert Poulsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98308
Poul-Erik Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92041
Søren Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
94947
André Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50476
Ivan Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
93640
Rasmus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50797
Oliver Møller Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20905
Steen Skallebæk
Horsens Skyttekreds
1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88127
Janich Marnæs
Ballerup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
36188
Kristian Hansen
Trehøje Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
77309
Jacob Larsen
Næstved Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19425
Lena T. Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
84839
Jan Sønderstgård
Næstved Skytteforening
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
96977
Sara Bloch
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99177
Liv Cantby
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
75222
Mads Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
88648
Magnus Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
79138
Bitten Nielsen
Tuse Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15879
Kristinna Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
75149
Maja Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
UNG
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102935
Victor B. Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104200
Stephanie Laura Scurrah Grundsøe
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106127
Birgitte Ott
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
16005
Ann Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
15917
Jes Højen Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
15402
Per Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83116
Hans Christian Eskildsen
Haderup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
59919
Andreas Andersen
Tuse Skytteforening
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102422
Magnus Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94338
Ryan Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
19126
Tage Grubbe Andersen
Skals Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102220
August Dam Harden
Haderup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
11539
Louise Bedsted
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
29853
Lars Nahnsen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91114
Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19797
Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
69365
Paul Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
UNG
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99519
Preben Schou
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103409
Thomas Søndergaard-Jensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
60716
Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen
Greve Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
100565
Oliver Schjørring
Greve Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98874
Lasse Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104678
Nickolai Malte Kristensen
Tuse Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
26843
Niels Bak Veje
Bjergby SGI&U
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28787
Morten Kær
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
56324
Niels-Erik Hansen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106326
Angela Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88296
Rasmus Petersen
Odder Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
92111
Anna Christensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
47988
Peiter Niclas Ingemansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
50995
Jens Nørregaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88120
Løkke Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94778
Mihriann Vester
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
15238
Kim Malik Kreutzmann
Ulsted Skytteforening
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
15890
Karsten Vestergaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
15935
Henry Thomsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42496
Jens Hovgaard Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104416
Lea Gertz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
69622
Peter B. Frandsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93330
Cecilie Rasmussen
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94453
Frederik Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105924
Casper Emil Kappelhøj
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
30183
Jon Baggesen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
27601
Niels Lund
Haderup Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
92807
Nikolaj Lund Nymann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28660
Villy Kristensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
94455
Jacob Høgh
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
15968
Daniel Dalbøge
Vodskov Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
95772
Jonas Worm-Larsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96807
Sara Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
60621
Henrik Zabel
Gundsølille Sg&if
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23260
Morten Wulff Pedersen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
V3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
15368
Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25431
Peter Junker Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
86956
Frederik Bagger
Greve Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88274
Laila Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96986
Dagmar Storm Kristensen
Skals Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105017
Casper Weinholt Pedersen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107520
Tor Lund Poulsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105410
Søren Granhof Schjøtt
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102579
Niels Kristian Christiansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
11526
Michael Vigsø Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
11533
Marcus K. Andersen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
11615
Ebbe Frost
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91454
Joachim Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
16498
Frede Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17108
John Lichon
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
94800
Trine Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101023
Oliver Munk
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102222
Magnus Dalsgaard
Haderup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
73757
Niels H. Lindberg
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
81536
Jakob Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93377
Anders Høgh
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93374
Simon Brix
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97725
Poul Bidstrup
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
98257
Peter Christoffersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98261
Mikkel D. Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
55178
Lars Nøhr
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
69462
Henrik Pangel
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103890
Hanna Houen Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26839
Patrick Poulsen
Bjergby SGI&U
UNG
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26899
Jonas Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93957
Viggo Kristensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103590
Oliver Bokelund
Ulsted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
14785
Henrik Frankfurth
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28830
Mette Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88229
Christian Frost
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95573
Andreas Alstrup
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98860
Charlotte Falsig Jensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28459
Ole Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101873
Hanne Dall Coermann
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106371
Anton Milo Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
102224
Malthe Dalsgaard
Haderup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103011
Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen
Ulsted Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103405
Nikolaj Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
19189
Mikael Kjær Hansen
Skals Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
90340
Mathias Nielsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106592
David Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
106593
Paulo Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
107196
Emil Søgaard Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25495
Lynge Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25565
Jens Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
85377
Niels Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103169
Lars Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28188
Steffan Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23543
Marie Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
29765
Frits R. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
30968
Anders Stræde
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
30976
Alexander Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
83696
Jonas Østergaard
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
83754
Jesper Østergaard
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
29799
Sara Aarup Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
29885
Jens Holt Jensen
Haderup Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
30090
Mikael Pedersen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83115
Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen
Haderup Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88301
Michael Poulsen
Odder Skytteforening
J1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97481
Kristina Møller Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97629
Johnny Knoth Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
28312
Daniel Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
103588
Mikael Baden Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106524
Katrine Rosenhøj Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93541
Alex Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109523
Kasper Johannsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
87132
Freja Østerbøg
Trehøje Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
89691
Martin Færch Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91693
Niels Frederik Andreasen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28864
Mads Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
82711
Louise K. R. Strand
Skals Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19294
Alfred L. Højgaard
Skals Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97514
Sofia Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46298
Stig Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
87871
Mathias Hauge Mouritzen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91694
Kasper Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106360
Daniel Visti Saugbjerg
Viborg Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106629
Maria Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88587
Pia Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
24986
Keld Lykke Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25332
Inge Snedker Kleis
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
72058
Thomas L. Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89488
Andreas Gros Bendix Poulsen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103573
Oliver Hedegaard Axe
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
45325
Finn Helleskov Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
2
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
46183
John Skaarup
Dalum Skytteforening
3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101109
Marc Nygaard Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
46353
Jonathan Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46373
Helge Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46297
Stine Kirkegaard Eriksen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97084
Frederik Ahlqvist
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96302
Michelle Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
101642
Casper Cederberg
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101671
Henriette Svenstrup
Lunde Sg&I
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
101696
Martin Ulmer Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
102718
Tobias Rask Lambertsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
102719
Mikkel Rask Lambertsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107286
Agnes Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
55139
Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101597
Mark Gade
Haderup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105840
Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
21010
Michael Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39810
Jonas Ingham
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40760
Wendy Petersen-Martin
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90273
Henrik Kock
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98098
Casper Iversen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
105926
Malte Haverslev
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
21329
Benjamin Brown
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
35345
Sebastian L. Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
46282
Villy Lang
Lunde Sg&I
V3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
46291
Tom Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
105037
Kathrine Aalund
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107287
Albert Kaas Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
83637
Zilas Thestrup
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
82985
Lars Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106650
Henrik Hermann
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102816
Maria Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107683
Valdemar Nevad Sørensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108783
Jasmin Ingemann
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104923
Nikolaj Esbensen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48273
Cathrine S Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
105049
Henrik Paahnes
Middelfart Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
105370
Christian Spodsbjerg
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107737
Jonas B. Larsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
90288
Signe Gade
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95991
Mathilde Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
54405
Steffen Christensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
99588
Mia Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48932
Bent Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
57325
Kenneth Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
82004
Henning Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92631
Jonas Harboe Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
90165
Trine Nielsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49536
Niels Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49690
Axel Larsen-DØD
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50208
Jan Østergård Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50423
Lars Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
51287
Simon Møller Thuesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
81937
Tina H. Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49050
Line Nielsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
90475
Rasmus Dietz
Middelfart Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
96978
Simon B. Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101724
Mathilde L. D. Jensen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106031
Andrea Andkjær
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93055
Jackie Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103310
Magnus Kølle Skov
Tingsted Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106544
Silas Nielsen
Tuse Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93482
Mille Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
57295
Poul Kristensen
Tuse Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84054
Camilla Anna Kristiansen
Næstved Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
85116
Bodil Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
69334
Stine Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
94946
Louise Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103356
Per Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87879
Mathias Mortensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43351
Kurt Mortensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97103
William Stavnsbjerg
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93371
Morten Bjerre Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
69303
Anders Sode
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
45753
Lars Johannesen
Lunde Sg&I
J1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
81415
Stefan Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101159
Mads Christoffersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96800
Lars Jacobsen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
53865
Belinda B. Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
26979
Stefanie Emilie Nielsen
Karby Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
90666
Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99341
Julie Schæffer
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
55163
Louise Nøhr
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106128
Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
58322
Kurt Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
60680
Steffen Nicolaisen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
59070
Johan Melander
Korsør Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88415
Lene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
69344
Signe Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
69497
Bjarne Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
68831
Kurt Nielsen
Greve Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
93113
Jesper Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
69501
Birger Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
106989
Martin Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
58213
Anne Sørensen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
60856
Helle Lindorff Jensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48109
Ceem Dyremose
Lunde Sg&I
3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
34194
Sune Bjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39773
Monika Jøns
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94781
Bo Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107640
Lucas Thorsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103557
Kristian Nørgaard Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
57425
Dennis Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
69472
Hans Frederiksen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
73324
Peter Sigsgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
95233
Simone Thistrup Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
11647
Ann-Berit Bedsted
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
53807
Henrik Leon Hansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
88524
Bo Sønderstgård
Næstved Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
27895
Lisbeth Philbert Larsen
Haderup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86371
Thomas Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
85611
Sofie Bruun-Jensen
Tuse Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96396
Jacob Durand
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19466
Finn Karlsson
Skals Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
58387
Gurli Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
29045
Erik Reinbach Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90765
Peter Poulsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100078
Sophie Schultz
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
87304
Sanne Knudsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95984
Amalie Frisk Lindholm
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
104786
Anders Jeppesen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
68928
Peter Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107035
Lise Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
83818
Andreas Raae
Tingsted Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80876
Ruddy Frederiksen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93540
Dorte Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
24970
Erik Brix Laursen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
99925
Gert A. Bedsted
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
102424
Michael Lambertsen
Lunde Sg&I
3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102948
Benjamin Andersen Bak
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19182
Mikkel Kjær Antonisen
Skals Skytteforening
UNG
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
13917
Egon Østergaard
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
25213
Stine Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
78926
Carina Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
84580
Søren Højberg Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
85583
Jessica Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69460
Inge Larsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104451
Katrine Gregersen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
81546
Nanna Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104404
Gert Rohde
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
69532
Ole Kjenner
Greve Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
31140
Jette Faurbye Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
60617
Jens Kristian Andreasen
Gundsølille Sg&if
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87346
Oliver Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
15437
Kristine Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15894
Kaj Madsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
15900
Julie Bæhrenz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106405
Simon Christiansen
Greve Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
104454
Andrea Marie Sørensen
Odder Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
68949
Claus Bruun
Greve Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
15859
Mads Sigsgaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29807
Pia Birkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132893
Arne Lægaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101877
Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106832
Martin Juel Brøndum
Odder Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
82605
Lise Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
15781
Ronni T. Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
15448
Kenneth Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18372
Emilie Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
93376
Birte Strøm
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93142
Andreas Vølker
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106581
Bjarke Hebsgaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
107521
Sofus Dahl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26939
Ejvind M. Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
88707
Kevin Friboulet Sørensen
Korsør Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50021
Steffen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
60854
Helle Østergaard Mark
Gundsølille Sg&if
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
68697
Steen K. Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
19101
Knud Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
14750
Jesper Sandal
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15364
Arne Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
84598
Bo Stege
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
90251
Jens V. Henriksen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89344
Thomas Brændstrup
Århus Riffelskytte klub
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93828
Magnus Dahl
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
97440
William Hanger
Gundsølille Sg&if
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103683
Alex Trans
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102817
Magnus Matthisen
Greve Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105411
Arthur Granhof Nancke
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107353
Alexander Bagge Veirum
Greve Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46045
Dorrit Hagsholm Møllegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
97738
Christina Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
83300
Nicolai Pedersen
Greve Skytteforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
14878
Andy Petersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103697
Jens Ingerslev Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92369
Sebastian Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92905
Kaj Mørk
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
16533
Asger Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98605
Anne Birgit Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101549
Simon Holm Simonsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
27027
Michelle Amby Thomassen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100184
Silviu Andrei Badelita
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99290
Mathias Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
28415
Asbjørn Søndergård
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107943
Britta Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
14158
Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard
Vodskov Skytteforening
V3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102694
Janick G. Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87889
Camilla K. Frydkjær
Aalborg Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102175
Arne Schiönning
Aalborg Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
15792
Poul Michael Dalbøge
Vodskov Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
15882
Klaus Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
92700
Frida P. Mogensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101316
Kim Søndergaard Hald
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
16507
Elsebet Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92860
Martin Krarup Hede
Haderup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92862
Caroline Peeters
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96493
Jon Ø. Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107720
Lene Klausen
Haderup Skytteforening
V3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23640
Karen M Bitz
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
105588
Niels Høgh Bager
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
93793
Rasmus Steffensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104943
Marie Kjær Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106338
Jesper Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29135
Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
105581
Sofus Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
104465
Emilie Torp Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96975
Nicolai Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
15776
Stefan Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
30787
Mikkel Madsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35970
Diana Henriksen
Trehøje Skytteforening
UNG
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92699
Freja P. Mogensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88092
Andreas Feldbak
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107185
Per Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
104470
Niels Bjerg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97535
Sofia Savic
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
75355
Louise L. Rasmussen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81363
Mette E. Dyrholm
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
UNG
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49392
Camilla Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46377
Frode Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109525
Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33713
Alex Møberg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
105197
Maiken Elisabeth Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
79909
Ulrik Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97630
Pia Møller Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
ÅK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
88263
Claus Brix Korsgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106117
Jannek Bachmann
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
92697
Jens Peter Mogensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
95217
Christian Hansen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
95222
Phillip Hansen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104468
Martin Bjerg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93583
Nicklas Chr. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34457
Lars Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
34478
Jonna Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35128
René Kristiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35314
Søren Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
74031
Morten Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94783
Britt Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107783
Mads Kikkenborg Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46327
Mads Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
2
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
46350
Jørgen Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
V3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
46362
Jeanette Johansen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
96592
Torben Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
V2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97869
Fie Ømand
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101153
Kasper Juhl Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
101504
Nanna Silber
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
47100
Henrik Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
48111
Ketil D Carstensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
156.000
156.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
3
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
46286
Trine Hovgaard
Lunde Sg&I
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97632
Christoffer Schou
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
94796
Mathias S. Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50177
Jørgen Sørensen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50271
Christine Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107684
Emil Foged Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
47940
Stine Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46464
Lasse Aagaard Davidsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34760
Sarah Moulvad
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91760
Marc Malmstrøm Olsen
Tuse Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
48190
Irene Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101155
Mikkel Lindskov Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106651
William Hermann
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35742
Bo G. Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
105435
Sara Engelbrecht
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
46304
Regner Kristensen
Lunde Sg&I
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47958
Sander Dyremose Carstensen
Lunde Sg&I
3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
87386
Mona Bahrt Oranen
Middelfart Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100341
Michelle Grann
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95592
Mads Van Elzelingen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48137
Jørgen Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104845
Andreas Smidt
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109285
Esther Prinsholm
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
85117
Henry Schmidt
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
105036
Jeppe Aalund
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86387
Frederik Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
88794
Jens Kr. Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50483
Henriette Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50947
Merete Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105010
Rasmus H. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104446
Pia Hofstedt
Otterup Skytteforening
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
105232
Ida Vedel
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49125
Frank Nielsen
Middelfart Skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100110
Maria Glei Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
104566
Sara Karll
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51072
Peder Hjulmand
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
105147
Henriette Lassen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95400
Nicolai Wadmann
Middelfart Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95857
Christoffer Christiansen
Middelfart Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97187
Arne Sundbøl
Middelfart Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107819
Magnus Grundsøe
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
107820
Niels Fog Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
46874
Torben Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
101673
Nicolaj Skovmand
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46845
Anette Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
47031
Kathrine Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52737
Jesper Lyck Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
97766
Michael Petersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100501
Viktor Haar Givskov
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
105542
Philip Jensen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49453
Gunnar Petersen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93345
Christian Hagemann
Vestfalster Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99458
Michael Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49599
Kay Ole Veber Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104432
Annika Løve Nielsen
Næstved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
56352
Line Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92040
Marc Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
61519
Jonas Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
69336
Stefan Jensen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
57835
Arno Rasmussen
Tuse Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104567
Victor Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
81234
Mads Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
96356
Daniel Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
59269
Ole S. Madsen
Korsør Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
83921
Kenneth Sieck
Korsør Skytteforening
UNG
96.000
96.000
Hovedskydning
58163
Susanne Jørgensen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
101723
Stine R. D. Jensen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90556
Mathilde Boas Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
94782
Stine Kiel Wolff
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100019
Patrick Schønberg
Ballerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104568
Mads Edvardsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
69629
Per Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52173
Eskild L. Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
103315
Magnus Kristensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
58727
Michael Andresen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96699
Noah Marck Kristensen
Tuse Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105329
Kristine Jeppesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
59218
Chevy Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
58160
Victor Straus
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100432
Andreas B. Larsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90073
Martin Andersen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
75089
Marcus Grosen Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85447
Ditte Skov
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
76641
Jonas Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
53738
Martin Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
53860
Birgitte Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101056
Børge Jørgensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104199
Tommy Estrup Sørensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107571
Oliver Nielsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
87001
Søren Jansen Sørensen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
90155
Mikkel Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
69333
Susanne Poulsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
109619
Stella Bograd
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
69376
Morten Remsted
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104570
Mikkel Kjær Hansen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
69432
Karl Nielsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
69625
Peter Høyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
91996
Christian Schäffer
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
57183
Rikke Larsen
Tuse Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96464
Anne Rasmussen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106041
Phillip Simon
Greve Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61211
Bente K. Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103999
Jeppe Anker Pedersen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103958
Tobias Nielsen
Næstved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
55275
Anne Boya Bertelsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
61520
Johny Kofoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen