U-8 Drenge B/C - 5 mands (2009) | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2017
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U-8 Drenge B/C - 5 mands (2009)

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
03-06-17 09:00 Pulje 1 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Jægerspris IK - Bane 7 1 - 3
03-06-17 09:00 Pulje 1 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 8 2 - 0
03-06-17 09:20 Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Slagslunde Ganløse If - Bane 7 2 - 5
03-06-17 09:20 Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - Bane 8 0 - 2
03-06-17 09:40 Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 1 - Bane 7 3 - 0
03-06-17 09:40 Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Espergærde IF - Bane 8 0 - 2
03-06-17 10:00 Pulje 1 Jægerspris IK - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 7 4 - 0
03-06-17 10:00 Pulje 1 Slagslunde Ganløse If - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 2 - Bane 8 5 - 4
03-06-17 10:20 Pulje 2 HUI - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 1 - Bane 7 1 - 2
03-06-17 10:20 Pulje 2 Espergærde IF - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 8 2 - 1
03-06-17 10:40 Pulje 1 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 7 3 - 0
03-06-17 10:40 Pulje 1 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Slagslunde Ganløse If - Bane 8 0 - 3
03-06-17 11:00 Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - 1 - HUI - Bane 7 3 - 0
03-06-17 11:00 Pulje 2 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 1 - Espergærde IF - Bane 8 0 - 1
03-06-17 11:20 Pulje 1 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Bane 7 5 - 1
03-06-17 11:20 Pulje 1 Slagslunde Ganløse If - Jægerspris IK - Bane 8 1 - 1
03-06-17 11:40 Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 7 0 - 2
03-06-17 11:40 Pulje 2 Espergærde IF - HUI - Bane 8 4 - 1
03-06-17 12:00 Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 7 0 - 2
03-06-17 12:00 Pulje 1 Nivå Kokkedal FK - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 2 - Bane 8 0 - 1
03-06-17 12:20 Pulje 2 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 1 - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 7 0 - 1
03-06-17 12:20 Pulje 2 HUI - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Bane 8 0 - 2
03-06-17 12:40 Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Slagslunde Ganløse If - Bane 7 1 - 0
03-06-17 12:40 Pulje 1 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - 2 - Jægerspris IK - Bane 8 0 - 1
03-06-17 13:00 Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Nivå Kokkedal FK - Bane 7 0 - 3
03-06-17 13:30 Cup 1 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF - 1 (Semifinale 1) - Bane 7 2 - 5
03-06-17 13:30 Cup 1 Espergærde IF - Slagslunde Ganløse If (Semifinale 2) - Bane 8 1 - 0
03-06-17 14:00 Cup 1 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Espergærde IF (Finale) - Bane 7 3 - 0
03-06-17 14:00 Cup 1 Jægerspris IK - Slagslunde Ganløse If (Bronze) - Bane 8 3 - 2

Til toppen