Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Glud Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
Holstebro Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Karby Skyttekreds
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
Sundeved Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Trehøje Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Vejle Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
28888
Leif Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
28888
Leif Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
VS2
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
20905
Steen Skallebæk
Horsens Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20905
Steen Skallebæk
Horsens Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17287
Allan Prior
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17287
Allan Prior
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25431
Peter Junker Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
25431
Peter Junker Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120230
Johnni Hald
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
28735
Rikke Sandal
Thisted Skyttekreds
US2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
28735
Rikke Sandal
Thisted Skyttekreds
US2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
118944
Emelie Grønborg
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118944
Emelie Grønborg
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
120230
Johnni Hald
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
94800
Trine Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94800
Trine Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115163
Anne Munk Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
UÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
115163
Anne Munk Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
UÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123141
Maja Krabbe Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123141
Maja Krabbe Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123139
Patrick Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
123139
Patrick Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
118945
Cathrine Sørensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118945
Cathrine Sørensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34006
Nanna Ebbesen
Billund Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102416
Fie Brandi Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102416
Fie Brandi Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
37727
Michael Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
37727
Michael Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
101691
Mads Esager Høgh
Holstebro Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
86192
Denis Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
UÅ2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
101691
Mads Esager Høgh
Holstebro Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107890
Mads-Emil Mogensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107890
Mads-Emil Mogensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108618
Malthe Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108618
Malthe Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
112325
Dorthe Vanggaard
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112325
Dorthe Vanggaard
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
107342
Emma-Sofie Petersen
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103892
Kasper Schultz
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107342
Emma-Sofie Petersen
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
117482
Thomas Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117254
Sofie Rose Svendsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
117254
Sofie Rose Svendsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110764
Villads Sort Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110764
Villads Sort Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87132
Freja Østerbøg
Trehøje Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
87132
Freja Østerbøg
Trehøje Skytteforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
US2
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
US2
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117777
Peter Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
117777
Peter Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122764
Rasmus Glud
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122764
Rasmus Glud
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115090
Ivan Kongsgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115090
Ivan Kongsgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Horne Skytteforening
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Horne Skytteforening
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
117476
Carl Jacob Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117476
Carl Jacob Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118153
Liva Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118153
Liva Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93142
Andreas Vølker
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93142
Andreas Vølker
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120723
Lindy Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120723
Lindy Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113285
Noah Linnebjerg Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113285
Noah Linnebjerg Jensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118946
Magnus Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
118946
Magnus Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108117
Martin Ingwersen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108117
Martin Ingwersen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117863
Elisabeth Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117863
Elisabeth Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97685
Tobias Mogensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97686
Jacob Lund Friis
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97253
Jakob Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117273
Helle Meldgaard Madsen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
US2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97253
Jakob Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116861
Mads Repenning Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
29024
Hans Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
29024
Hans Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117040
Sebastian C. Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117040
Sebastian C. Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
28244
Louise Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
28244
Louise Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116861
Mads Repenning Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85492
Martin Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
US2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108541
Casper Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108541
Casper Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120919
Anette Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120919
Anette Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85492
Martin Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88023
Simone Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88023
Simone Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15776
Stefan Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
15776
Stefan Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
95835
Thomas Eriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
95835
Thomas Eriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125281
Camilla Elic Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125281
Camilla Elic Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98051
Jonas Brix Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98051
Jonas Brix Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108540
Christian Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108540
Christian Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92905
Kaj Mørk
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
92905
Kaj Mørk
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
104375
Freja Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104375
Freja Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
122795
Gustav Hemmingsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122795
Gustav Hemmingsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114684
Mads Lynge
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
114684
Mads Lynge
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
28187
Stephanie Heidi Villund
Sjørring Skytteforening
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28187
Stephanie Heidi Villund
Sjørring Skytteforening
UÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
US1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123027
Lærke Ninn
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123027
Lærke Ninn
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123601
Mathilde Olesen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123601
Mathilde Olesen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
86200
Andreas Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
113586
Christian Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113586
Christian Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123028
Camilla Lodahl Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123028
Camilla Lodahl Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124437
Vicki Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
124437
Vicki Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
103376
Carl Peter Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103376
Carl Peter Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123034
Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123034
Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
109180
Ida Marie Kristensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109180
Ida Marie Kristensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109290
Amalie Tofte Rasmussen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109290
Amalie Tofte Rasmussen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111494
Mads Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111494
Mads Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122390
Frederik Rose Ladegaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110761
Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110761
Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120514
Jakop Broni Boesen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Alslev Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen