Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Aulum Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Glud Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Hjørring Skytteforening
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
Holstebro Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
Haarby Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Karby Skyttekreds
Karup Skytteforening
Kerteminde Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Lind Skytteforening
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Mou og Omegns Skytteforening
Nordals Skyttekreds
Nyborg Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Roslev Skytteforening
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rødekro Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
Sundeved Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Them Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
Tommerup Skytteforening
Trehøje Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Vejle Skytteforening
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Østbirk Skytteforening
Østerild Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112325
Dorthe Vanggaard
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112325
Dorthe Vanggaard
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
30213
Janus Haahr
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34393
Børge Gjødsbøl
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34393
Børge Gjødsbøl
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
22403
Magnus Bøgely
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113620
Hanne Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
113620
Hanne Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
21759
Ann Klode
Them Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
21759
Ann Klode
Them Skytteforening
VÅ1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117670
Kasper Jørgensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117670
Kasper Jørgensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
113589
Anna Vinther Brasen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113589
Anna Vinther Brasen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
110044
Laura Højris From Petersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
110044
Laura Højris From Petersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
US1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
16005
Ann Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
16005
Ann Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
15879
Kristinna Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
15879
Kristinna Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
11539
Louise Bedsted
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
11539
Louise Bedsted
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120907
Helga Glud
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
120907
Helga Glud
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
99180
Inger Marie Rasmussen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
99180
Inger Marie Rasmussen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17244
Birgit Prior
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17244
Birgit Prior
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
US2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
99497
Ivan Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
US2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
30564
Kasper Fyhring
Aulum Skytteforening
UÅ2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
30564
Kasper Fyhring
Aulum Skytteforening
UÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19779
Bjarne Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19779
Bjarne Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107453
Oliver Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104866
Rasmus Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104866
Rasmus Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116012
Kaj Haulrich
Vodskov Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
116012
Kaj Haulrich
Vodskov Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116872
Dorthe K. Hegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116872
Dorthe K. Hegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
116858
Lukas Lund Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116858
Lukas Lund Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109979
Silas Grønnebæk
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109979
Silas Grønnebæk
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
117482
Thomas Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
50845
Jørgen Mortensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123908
Lasse Abildgaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
123908
Lasse Abildgaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
108391
Sofie Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108391
Sofie Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
25431
Peter Junker Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
25431
Peter Junker Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
32646
Hans Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
32646
Hans Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
92807
Nikolaj Lund Nymann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
92807
Nikolaj Lund Nymann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99536
Nicolaj August Brock Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
103768
Daniel Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103768
Daniel Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112909
Jonas Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112909
Jonas Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120874
Emil Gade Søe
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120874
Emil Gade Søe
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121775
Christian Juhler Petersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
121775
Christian Juhler Petersen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
123790
Sebastian Galthen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
14706
Katja Rasmussen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
UÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
14706
Katja Rasmussen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105787
Niklas Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105787
Niklas Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
11526
Michael Vigsø Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
11526
Michael Vigsø Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
87084
Torben Hjardemål
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87084
Torben Hjardemål
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
87221
Mads Tinggaard Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87221
Mads Tinggaard Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123909
Mette Wilhjelm
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
123909
Mette Wilhjelm
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
114557
Christine Langbak Poulsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114557
Christine Langbak Poulsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120229
Gitte Hansen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120229
Gitte Hansen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120230
Johnni Hald
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120230
Johnni Hald
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17242
Birgitte Kort Jørgensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121676
Axel Aaes Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121676
Axel Aaes Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
14785
Henrik Frankfurth
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
14785
Henrik Frankfurth
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
88229
Christian Frost
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113118
Anders Hansen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113118
Anders Hansen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122267
Magnus Neist
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122267
Magnus Neist
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
122270
Lukas Blankensteiner
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122270
Lukas Blankensteiner
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
124738
Tobias Mundt
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
124738
Tobias Mundt
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
118001
Henrik Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
118001
Henrik Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
85377
Niels Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
85377
Niels Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108452
Victoria Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115936
Ida Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
115936
Ida Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
103169
Lars Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103169
Lars Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
29765
Frits R. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
29765
Frits R. Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107890
Mads-Emil Mogensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107890
Mads-Emil Mogensen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111941
Marco Hedegaard Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
111941
Marco Hedegaard Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118941
Thais Aabjerg Johansen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118941
Thais Aabjerg Johansen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117862
Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
124852
August Leth
Viborg Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124852
August Leth
Viborg Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
22294
Orla Smedegaard
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
22294
Orla Smedegaard
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
82711
Louise K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
82711
Louise K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122333
Julie Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
BK4
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
122333
Julie Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
BK4
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
122334
Oliver Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
122334
Oliver Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
118153
Liva Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118153
Liva Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
118221
Casper Gregersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118221
Casper Gregersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122266
Rasmus Hou Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
122266
Rasmus Hou Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
119474
Sarah Frankfurth
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119474
Sarah Frankfurth
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102409
Magnus Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102409
Magnus Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101691
Mads Esager Høgh
Holstebro Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101691
Mads Esager Høgh
Holstebro Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122335
Thomas Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
122335
Thomas Hassing Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107847
Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
107847
Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
111612
Thor V. Holm-Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
111612
Thor V. Holm-Hansen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
118734
Lukas Rosenkrans
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
118734
Lukas Rosenkrans
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
118736
Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
118736
Glen Høgsbjerg Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122986
Marcus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
122986
Marcus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122987
Sofus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
122987
Sofus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
86192
Denis Kraft
Karup Skytteforening
US2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117451
Nikolaj Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
117451
Nikolaj Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VS2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
18560
Alex Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
96971
Jørgen Steffensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96971
Jørgen Steffensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
102686
Gunnar Kristensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102686
Gunnar Kristensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104962
Jonas Møller Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105395
Axel Sliberling Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107606
Holger Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125036
Casper Olesen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
125036
Casper Olesen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110907
Anders Inuk Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110907
Anders Inuk Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
117930
Joa Skovbo
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117930
Joa Skovbo
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
115090
Ivan Kongsgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115090
Ivan Kongsgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118828
Morten Brokdorff Elkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118828
Morten Brokdorff Elkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
102108
Julie Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113932
Christian B. Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113932
Christian B. Nielsen
Odder Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110764
Villads Sort Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110764
Villads Sort Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120723
Lindy Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
120723
Lindy Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108117
Martin Ingwersen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108117
Martin Ingwersen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
86067
Gurli Nøhr
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
86067
Gurli Nøhr
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109229
Andreas Storgaard Jensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
UÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109229
Andreas Storgaard Jensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
UÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
120989
Mick Folkmann
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
120989
Mick Folkmann
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120991
Johannes Rasmussen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120991
Johannes Rasmussen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115082
Jonas Stabell
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
115082
Jonas Stabell
Østbirk Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
104450
Leif Rossau
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
104450
Leif Rossau
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123074
Amalie Hjarsen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123074
Amalie Hjarsen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103758
Alexander B. Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
60027
Martin Petersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US1
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
60027
Martin Petersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US1
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106270
Kasper Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108690
Hanna Juhl
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122584
Kristian Hansen Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122584
Kristian Hansen Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123362
Emil S. Iversen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
123362
Emil S. Iversen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
125250
Jakob Bredving Jensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UÅ2
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
125250
Jakob Bredving Jensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
UÅ2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
95835
Thomas Eriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
95835
Thomas Eriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93185
Jimmi Thovtrup
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112913
Casper Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112913
Casper Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115098
Caroline Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115098
Caroline Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117069
Lucas Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
117069
Lucas Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123603
William Benjamin Paul
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
UÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120161
Melissa V. Vestergaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120161
Melissa V. Vestergaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
124950
Kevin Vetter
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
117673
Jonas Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
117673
Jonas Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
124346
Malte Moldt Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
124346
Malte Moldt Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
118948
Magnus Linnet Olesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118948
Magnus Linnet Olesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
118715
Emilie Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
118715
Emilie Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100962
Maria Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100962
Maria Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97085
Signe Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
97085
Signe Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117375
Martin Jepsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
117896
Frederik Hanfgarn
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117896
Frederik Hanfgarn
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119945
Frej Gorm Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
121933
Naja Bennekou
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
122630
Lasse Svensson
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124068
Jason Skyt Christensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
124665
Louise Hanfgarn
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124665
Louise Hanfgarn
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
103538
Lasse K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103538
Lasse K. Larsen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124892
Alicja Rogowska
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124892
Alicja Rogowska
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
124993
Stefan Christensen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
124993
Stefan Christensen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
110050
Amalie Schacht
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
110050
Amalie Schacht
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120617
Philip Christensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
120617
Philip Christensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116744
Emma O´Hagan
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
116744
Emma O´Hagan
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
120729
Anders Rank Juelsgård
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120729
Anders Rank Juelsgård
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
124135
Max Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
124135
Max Tingleff
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
116780
Laura Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
116780
Laura Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43083
Renate Nielsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43083
Renate Nielsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117777
Peter Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
117777
Peter Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116861
Mads Repenning Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116861
Mads Repenning Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
99900
Jeppe S. Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118196
Elena Snedker
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
118196
Elena Snedker
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VS2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
13917
Egon Østergaard
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
13917
Egon Østergaard
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87580
Daniel Mørk
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87580
Daniel Mørk
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
51371
Louise Keinicke Freytag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
116728
Caroline Marie Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
108541
Casper Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108541
Casper Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112089
Kamilla Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93142
Andreas Vølker
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93142
Andreas Vølker
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
84584
Nicolai Jespersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
US2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
84584
Nicolai Jespersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
US2
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
79881
Jesper K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
79881
Jesper K. R. Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US2
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
103938
Morten Wallstrøm
Østbirk Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103938
Morten Wallstrøm
Østbirk Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116491
Lisa Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116491
Lisa Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
117863
Elisabeth Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
117863
Elisabeth Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
75588
Laust Helle
Kerteminde Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100395
Frederik Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
100395
Frederik Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87497
Jørgen Thomsen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113945
Niclas Holmberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113945
Niclas Holmberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109541
Mads Dupont
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109541
Mads Dupont
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
US1
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
117987
Anne Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117987
Anne Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
US2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114536
Jonas Søe
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
114536
Jonas Søe
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
115156
Mads Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115156
Mads Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104337
Pia Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124961
Jette Thorngaard Skau
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124961
Jette Thorngaard Skau
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
124962
Jens Anker Skau
Odder Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124962
Jens Anker Skau
Odder Skytteforening
FRI
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104375
Freja Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
104375
Freja Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VS2
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
102694
Janick G. Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102694
Janick G. Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
104337
Pia Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114553
Marie Andreasen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114553
Marie Andreasen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
85492
Martin Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
US1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85492
Martin Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
US1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113910
Michael Larsen
Mou og Omegns Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113910
Michael Larsen
Mou og Omegns Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121852
Peter Brokdorff
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121852
Peter Brokdorff
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113586
Christian Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
114946
Elias Erbs
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
114946
Elias Erbs
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
113586
Christian Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123027
Lærke Ninn
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123027
Lærke Ninn
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123028
Camilla Lodahl Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123028
Camilla Lodahl Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
28579
Christian Kjær Pedersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28579
Christian Kjær Pedersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88272
Melissa Andreasen
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
88272
Melissa Andreasen
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97738
Christina Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97738
Christina Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
101420
Mads Larsen Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101420
Mads Larsen Glöss
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118917
Kasper Futterup Søndergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118917
Kasper Futterup Søndergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123022
Ditlev Andresen Preuss
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
123022
Ditlev Andresen Preuss
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123023
Kevin Hansen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123023
Kevin Hansen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123024
Steven Hansen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
30694
Anders Helleskov
Trehøje Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
84371
Laura Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
US1
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
84371
Laura Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
US1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
118943
Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
118943
Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119189
Filippa Ørskov Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119189
Filippa Ørskov Nielsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122962
Mads Dahl Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
122962
Mads Dahl Andersen
Trehøje Skytteforening
BK4
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
32872
Bente Søndergaard
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
32872
Bente Søndergaard
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112652
Heidi Klug Pedersen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112652
Heidi Klug Pedersen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98051
Jonas Brix Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108047
Mikael Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108047
Mikael Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108540
Christian Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
108540
Christian Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98051
Jonas Brix Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119754
Sara Dissing
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
111494
Mads Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
111494
Mads Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118655
Sara W. Storm
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
118655
Sara W. Storm
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
125227
Zseth Kjær
Lind Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
125227
Zseth Kjær
Lind Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
125229
Anna Maria Høy
Lind Skytteforening
VÅ3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
125229
Anna Maria Høy
Lind Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
119754
Sara Dissing
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120919
Anette Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
32297
Leif Seiersen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
32297
Leif Seiersen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
32911
Anna Lise Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
32911
Anna Lise Christensen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118619
Vivi Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
118619
Vivi Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
122985
Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
122985
Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
108444
Lea Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108444
Lea Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123236
Alexander Aagaard Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
123236
Alexander Aagaard Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
82480
Flemming Jørgensen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
117447
Lukas Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117447
Lukas Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119412
Helle Pia Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
119412
Helle Pia Falk Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
18420
Claus Lindberg
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
18420
Claus Lindberg
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107607
Erik Kruse
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125037
Nickolai Christensen-Thomsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
125037
Nickolai Christensen-Thomsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
110909
Carsten Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110909
Carsten Mikkelsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121325
Christina Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121325
Christina Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114474
Tobias Mikkelsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114474
Tobias Mikkelsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
25364
Carsten Buchard
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
25364
Carsten Buchard
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
US1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123034
Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103376
Carl Peter Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103376
Carl Peter Mortensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110761
Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110761
Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123034
Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123024
Steven Hansen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122896
Melanie Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
122896
Melanie Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124784
Patchoulie Højbo Beattie
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
124784
Patchoulie Højbo Beattie
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35659
Hans Jacobsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102526
Andreas Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124238
Oliver Klaus Pedersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124238
Oliver Klaus Pedersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
21124
Jørgen Nøhr
Horsens Skyttekreds
VS3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
21124
Jørgen Nøhr
Horsens Skyttekreds
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
96833
Mathias Rasmussen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96833
Mathias Rasmussen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
100341
Michelle Grann
Horsens Skyttekreds
UÅ2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
100341
Michelle Grann
Horsens Skyttekreds
UÅ2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
117015
Kasper Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
32125
Mona Thomassen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
32125
Mona Thomassen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122988
Casper C. K. Pedersen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
115551
Liam Conner
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
115551
Liam Conner
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86889
Karl Otto Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101114
Frederik Møller Rasmussen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101114
Frederik Møller Rasmussen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121034
Peter Møller Rasmussen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
121034
Peter Møller Rasmussen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112889
Malthe Johansen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112889
Malthe Johansen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
20647
Kresten Kristensen
Østbirk Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
20647
Kresten Kristensen
Østbirk Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106554
Mads Sejersen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106554
Mads Sejersen
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122988
Casper C. K. Pedersen
Roslev Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
119786
Lucas Hoff Derosche
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
124668
Anna Storgaard
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
124668
Anna Storgaard
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
119786
Lucas Hoff Derosche
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123883
Birgitte Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
123883
Birgitte Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122618
Lærke Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122618
Lærke Iversen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118000
Jesper Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117070
Signe Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118000
Jesper Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93550
Per Rosenkilde-Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93550
Per Rosenkilde-Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
114779
Linda Bech Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123601
Mathilde Olesen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
123601
Mathilde Olesen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
123602
Martin Christoffer Paul
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123602
Martin Christoffer Paul
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122795
Gustav Hemmingsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122795
Gustav Hemmingsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120514
Jakop Broni Boesen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110865
Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110865
Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VS3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
115791
Jonas Rose Midtgaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115791
Jonas Rose Midtgaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122746
Mads Ole Christiansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
122746
Mads Ole Christiansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122747
Kristian Fogtmann Andersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
123157
Hans Nielsen Tychsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124299
Sebastian Dall Lindgreen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124347
Noah Marott Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124347
Noah Marott Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123943
Gordon Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123943
Gordon Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116817
Sabrina Klara Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
116817
Sabrina Klara Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52205
Bent Johansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114938
Mikkel Lund
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
114938
Mikkel Lund
Horsens Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
102535
Katrine Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117898
Anders Jackobsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
117898
Anders Jackobsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120868
Noah Utoft
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121932
Nicolai Wimmer
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
120868
Noah Utoft
Hovedgård Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124069
Josefine Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
121184
Rune Frederiksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
98337
Aleksander Duszkiewic
Kerteminde Skytteforening
UÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98337
Aleksander Duszkiewic
Kerteminde Skytteforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119813
Nicholas Aagaard Eriksen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119813
Nicholas Aagaard Eriksen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121184
Rune Frederiksen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
US1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114387
Julie H Christiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Mou og Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Mou og Omegns Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122191
Sandra Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122191
Sandra Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
105857
Magnus Præstegård
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
105857
Magnus Præstegård
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
115361
Caroline H. Madsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
115361
Caroline H. Madsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123605
Klaus Dueholm
Vojens Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123605
Klaus Dueholm
Vojens Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103315
Magnus Kristensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103315
Magnus Kristensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120616
Lisbeth P. Danielsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
120616
Lisbeth P. Danielsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121104
Frederik Beck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
121104
Frederik Beck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125105
Mikkel Kjær Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
125105
Mikkel Kjær Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91130
Maria T. Heiden
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121959
William Skov Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
121959
William Skov Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89355
Maria Vium Jensen
Kerteminde Skytteforening
US2
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
115964
Tobias Lauge Jeppesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
115964
Tobias Lauge Jeppesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121961
Lærke Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121961
Lærke Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
118339
Arthur Dixen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118339
Arthur Dixen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103696
Louise Karstoft
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
103696
Louise Karstoft
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen