Geværterræn i Karup (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 26.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 29.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 13.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 18.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 27.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 22.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 19.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 1 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 32.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 25.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UNG 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 28.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 17.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 21.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 26.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅKL 13.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 31.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 16.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 32.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening VET 21.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 27.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 24.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening VET 11.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 35.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 2 39.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 22.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 23.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 17.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 23.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 2 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 22.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 22.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 26.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening ÅKL 7.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 15.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 23.0 32.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen