DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m i Tubæk (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111681 Benjamin Sørensen Maribo Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111681 Benjamin Sørensen Maribo Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115614 Michael Lynge Laursen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115614 Michael Lynge Laursen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55328 Sven Ørrild Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen