DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m i Tubæk (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Finale
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 98.0 98.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 67.0 67.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 88.0 88.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 98.0 98.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen