1. Division - Herrer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Herrer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 14:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - AaB Floorball 3 - 7
15-09-18 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 3 - 10
16-09-18 10:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 7 - 5
23-09-18 10:00 CBS Sport - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 9 - 5
23-09-18 11:30 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 2 6 - 5
23-09-18 14:30 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 6 - 5 (SV)
23-09-18 16:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Herlev FC 2 - 4
28-09-18 19:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 13 - 5
29-09-18 16:00 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 5 - 7
03-10-18 19:30 Odense FC - ÅFK 3 - 5
03-10-18 20:00 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2 7 - 8
04-10-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 3 - 9
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
06-10-18 12:00 Helsingør FT - CBS Sport 5 - 0
06-10-18 14:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3 7 - 3
07-10-18 14:30 ÅFK - AaB Floorball 8 - 5
13-10-18 13:00 Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC 6 - 2
14-10-18 18:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 6 - 5
20-10-18 14:30 CBS Sport - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 3 - 4
27-10-18 14:00 Odense FC - Strandby Elling IF 6 - 3
28-10-18 17:00 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 5
30-10-18 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 7
30-10-18 20:00 Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT 8 - 6
31-10-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport 3 - 5
03-11-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - ÅFK 3 - 8
03-11-18 14:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 0
04-11-18 15:00 Herlev FC - Lyngby FF 7 - 3
13-11-18 18:30 Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 3 3 - 4
13-11-18 19:30 ÅFK - Odense FC 6 - 5
15-11-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport 9 - 8
18-11-18 12:00 CBS Sport - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hal 2 6 - 5 (SV)
18-11-18 13:30 ÅFK - AaB Floorball 10 - 8
19-11-18 20:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 4 - 3 (SV)
23-11-18 20:30 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT 1 - 2
24-11-18 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - ÅFK 10 - 3
24-11-18 16:30 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 9 - 4
29-11-18 19:00 Lyngby FF - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 4 - 6
30-11-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball 8 - 7 (SV)
05-12-18 20:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 0 - 2
05-12-18 20:00 AaB Floorball - ÅFK 10 - 7
09-12-18 10:00 Helsingør FT - Hafnia FC 3 - 14
13-12-18 20:00 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF 12 - 3
05-01-19 15:00 Hafnia FC - Herlev FC - Hal 3 11 - 8
05-01-19 16:00 Strandby Elling IF - Odense FC 13 - 4
06-01-19 16:00 CBS Sport - Helsingør FT - Hal 2 8 - 7
13-01-19 14:00 ÅFK - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 10 (SV)
19-01-19 12:00 Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 2 - 0
19-01-19 14:00 Odense FC - AaB Floorball 5 - 6
19-01-19 16:00 CBS Sport - Herlev FC - Hal 2 4 - 8
20-01-19 14:30 ÅFK - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 8 (SV)
21-01-19 20:00 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 5 - 3
23-01-19 20:00 AaB Floorball - ÅFK 4 - 2
24-01-19 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 4 - 9
27-01-19 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF 11 - 6
27-01-19 15:00 AaB Floorball - Odense FC 10 - 4
27-01-19 15:30 Herlev FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK 5 - 2
27-01-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - CBS Sport - Hal 3 12 - 7
02-02-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - CBS Sport 7 - 10
03-02-19 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 5 - 12
03-02-19 16:00 Hafnia FC - Helsingør FT - Hal 3 5 - 3
09-02-19 12:30 Helsingør FT - Lyngby FF 4 - 2
09-02-19 14:00 Strandby Elling IF - ÅFK 6 - 7 (SV)
10-02-19 12:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 6
10-02-19 14:30 Herlev FC - Hafnia FC 11 - 10 (SV)
13-02-19 20:00 AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2 8 - 10
16-02-19 14:00 Odense FC - AaB Floorball 3 - 6
23-02-19 14:00 Odense FC - Strandby Elling IF 7 - 6
24-02-19 10:30 CBS Sport - Helsingør FT - Hal 2 5 - 4
24-02-19 12:00 Lyngby FF - Herlev FC 9 - 4
24-02-19 13:30 ÅFK - Fr. Blackhawks 2 4 - 8
02-03-19 14:00 Helsingør FT - Herlev FC 9 - 8
02-03-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Lyngby FF 5 - 8
02-03-19 16:00 AaB Floorball - Odense FC 8 - 3
09-03-19 15:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - ÅFK 4 - 7
10-03-19 13:00 AaB Floorball - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 3
10-03-19 13:30 Lyngby FF - CBS Sport 7 - 11
10-03-19 16:00 Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Hafnia FC 7 - 10
14-03-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - AaB Floorball - Skolehal 7 - 3
15-03-19 19:15 Herlev FC - CBS Sport 4 - 11
15-03-19 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 7 - 5
16-03-19 15:00 ÅFK - Odense FC 8 - 6
17-03-19 13:30 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 5 - 11
23-03-19 14:00 Odense FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
23-03-19 14:30 Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball
30-03-19 17:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Odense FC
31-03-19 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Odense FC

Til toppen