Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
SamsØ-stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Horne Skytteforening
Høng Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Rosenholm Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Viborg Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
48297
Astrid Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
26192
Birgit Just Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
26192
Birgit Just Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129343
Anton Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129343
Anton Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107083
Freja Vinther Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107083
Freja Vinther Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25639
Carsten Hauge
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
90533
Kaja Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
81045
Thomas Holm Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
81045
Thomas Holm Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
95887
John Dyhr Kristensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25511
Lars-Ingemann Jensen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106994
Casper Broge
Odder Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129310
Elias Mandrup Fiske
Odder Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
129310
Elias Mandrup Fiske
Odder Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
98179
Anders Holdt Christensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98179
Anders Holdt Christensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109398
Nicoline Holm Pedersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109398
Nicoline Holm Pedersen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111757
Mads Weidemann Bruhn
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
111757
Mads Weidemann Bruhn
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
134178
Karin Skov Ovesen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134178
Karin Skov Ovesen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99740
Frei Ovesen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
99740
Frei Ovesen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
129206
Ellen Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129206
Ellen Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
129207
Niels Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129207
Niels Bisgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128826
Søren Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
128826
Søren Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109469
Linda Ørum
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
133357
Sebastian Lukas
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133357
Sebastian Lukas
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
129204
Ida S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129204
Ida S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128057
Flemming Skytt
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128057
Flemming Skytt
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109462
Jakob Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109462
Jakob Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112078
Kristoffer Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115323
Niels Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115323
Niels Kvorning
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130317
Julie Koustrup
Rosenholm Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130317
Julie Koustrup
Rosenholm Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111770
Kasper Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129203
Lea S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129203
Lea S. Knudsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131393
Anna Jessica Sandra Asp
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131393
Anna Jessica Sandra Asp
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
25213
Stine Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
25213
Stine Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25266
Michael Pedersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25266
Michael Pedersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129670
Malene Post
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129670
Malene Post
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
133791
Thomas Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133791
Thomas Kremmer Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25333
Henrik Kjær
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25333
Henrik Kjær
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
106572
Mikael Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106572
Mikael Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131055
Michael Lorenzen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131055
Michael Lorenzen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
133365
Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133365
Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115764
Benjamin Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115764
Benjamin Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127944
Sebastian Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127944
Sebastian Frisk
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
134279
Jonathan Stensig Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
134279
Jonathan Stensig Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
134278
Valdemar Stensig Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134278
Valdemar Stensig Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
25247
Nanna Bissø
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25247
Nanna Bissø
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108748
Kathrine Jakobsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
119784
Tobias Astrop Paludan
Høng Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119784
Tobias Astrop Paludan
Høng Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen