DM 15m Voksen 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 15m Senior - Finale

1 Tuse Skytteforening
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 200/13 199/13 399/26
57419 Lars Lund SE1 196/05 199/05 395/10
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 198/06 194/07 392/13
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen SE1 200/11 198/09 398/20
Total 1584/69
2 Nyvest Skytteforening
61314 Susanne Pihl SE1 198/07 197/05 395/12
61302 Ulla Madsen SE1 195/04 197/05 392/09
61310 Svend E. Pihl SE1 198/04 198/06 396/10
61510 Karl Dahl SE1 197/04 196/07 393/11
Total 1576/42
3 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
49799 Anders Mortensen SE1 195/06 195/03 390/09
49092 Jens E. Christensen SE1 193/04 195/03 388/07
49316 John Iversen SE1 199/08 198/03 397/11
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/14 200/13 400/27
Total 1575/54
4 Trehøje Skytteforening
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 195/08 192/05 387/13
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 198/10 194/06 392/16
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 199/12 197/07 396/19
101728 Jan Grûnberger SE1 196/05 198/09 394/14
Total 1569/62
5 Viborg Skytteforening
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 199/04 198/06 397/10
19571 Ole Nielsen SE1 199/15 197/10 396/25
19477 Carsten Bjørn SE1 194/03 191/01 385/04
81756 Allan H. Laursen SE1 195/03 195/04 390/07
Total 1568/46

Foreningshold 15m Ung-/Voksen Åben - Finale

1 Randers Skyttekreds
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 198/04 200/11 398/15
67824 Therese Gregersen VÅ1 199/10 199/09 398/19
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 200/12 199/11 399/23
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ1 200/14 198/09 398/23
Total 1593/80
2 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur UÅ1 199/08 199/07 398/15
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen UÅ1 198/06 200/14 398/20
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt UÅ1 198/11 199/10 397/21
55884 Martin Christensen VÅ1 199/06 200/11 399/17
Total 1592/73
3 Vejle Skytteforening
35001 Jan Ryholl VÅ1 199/09 200/11 399/20
75687 Lars S. Pedersen VÅ1 198/06 194/05 392/11
111577 Niels Ladegaard VÅ1 200/13 200/08 400/21
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen VÅ1 197/08 200/11 397/19
Total 1588/71
4 Ballerup Skytteforening
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 200/14 198/07 398/21
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 200/12 200/10 400/22
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen UÅ2 199/08 198/08 397/16
68224 Nicolai Espersen VÅ1 195/05 197/09 392/14
Total 1587/73
5 Jelling fS
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen UÅ1 200/16 200/12 400/28
86901 Frederik Kay UÅ2 200/11 200/13 400/24
120368 Claus Kristoffersen VÅ1 198/05 195/08 393/13
33621 Henrik Lund VÅ1 197/06 196/05 393/11
Total 1586/76

Foreningshold 15m Ung-/Voksen Stilling - Finale

1 Særslev Skytteforening
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen US1 198/07 196/08 394/15
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen US1 192/04 195/04 387/08
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen VS1 194/03 188/04 382/07
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen US1 193/04 197/06 390/10
Total 1553/40
2 Ballerup Skytteforening
37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt US1 194/03 193/02 387/05
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen VS1 195/07 197/06 392/13
35970 Diana Henriksen US1 197/06 198/07 395/13
35978 Claus Søndergaard US1 189/03 189/01 378/04
Total 1552/35
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
25247 Nanna Bissø VS1 194/05 196/04 390/09
33713 Alex Møberg VS1 195/05 190/03 385/08
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 197/09 195/04 392/13
24945 Kim Larsen VS1 190/02 187/00 377/02
Total 1544/32
4 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen US1 196/07 194/06 390/13
34051 Sofie Nielsen US1 195/03 196/06 391/09
39087 Thomas Søndergaard US1 190/04 188/05 378/09
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark US1 198/05 183/02 381/07
Total 1540/38

Foreningshold 15m Ung-/Voksen Åben

1 Randers Skyttekreds
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 198/04
67824 Therese Gregersen VÅ1 199/10
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 200/12
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ1 200/14
Total 797/40
2 Jelling fS
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen UÅ1 200/16
86901 Frederik Kay UÅ2 200/11
120368 Claus Kristoffersen VÅ1 198/05
33621 Henrik Lund VÅ1 197/06
Total 795/38
3 Ballerup Skytteforening
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 200/14
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 200/12
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen UÅ2 199/08
68224 Nicolai Espersen VÅ1 195/05
Total 794/39
4 Vejle Skytteforening
35001 Jan Ryholl VÅ1 199/09
75687 Lars S. Pedersen VÅ1 198/06
111577 Niels Ladegaard VÅ1 200/13
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen VÅ1 197/08
Total 794/36
5 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur UÅ1 199/08
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen UÅ1 198/06
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt UÅ1 198/11
55884 Martin Christensen VÅ1 199/06
Total 794/31
6 Viborg Skytteforening
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen VÅ1 197/09
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen VÅ1 198/09
96491 Mathias Søndergaard UÅ1 199/07
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm VÅ1 199/08
Total 793/33
7 Samsø Skytteforening
91753 Peter Christiansen UÅ1 199/06
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 198/03
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 199/06
116952 Jette Hougaard VÅ1 196/04
Total 792/19
8 Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds
39981 Villy Fogh VÅ1 199/11
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen VÅ1 200/12
98621 Jørgen Balzer VÅ1 194/03
40207 Ida Søby Fogh VÅ1 198/08
Total 791/34
9 Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
57183 Rikke Larsen VÅ1 200/05
57325 Kenneth Pedersen VÅ1 197/06
57425 Dennis Frederiksen VÅ1 200/13
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen VÅ1 194/05
Total 791/29
10 Ribe Skyttekreds
121953 Jens Peter Fischer VÅ2 199/07
41477 Alice Frandsen VÅ1 198/04
40760 Wendy Martin VÅ1 196/08
39737 Svend Petermann VÅ1 198/10
Total 791/29
11 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
93584 Anders Jensen VÅ1 196/06
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen UÅ1 200/10
127552 Kalle Andersen VÅ1 198/08
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen VÅ1 197/04
Total 791/28
12 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
76186 Ken Poulsen VÅ1 194/04
113106 Per Stigaard VÅ1 196/03
97864 Mathias Stigaard UÅ2 199/04
96351 Louise Petersen UÅ2 200/09
Total 789/20
13 Midtdjurs skytteforening
78249 Michael Brasch VÅ1 195/06
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ1 198/06
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 197/10
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ1 197/04
Total 787/26
14 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
116986 Anja M. Johansen VÅ1 197/03
112872 Harald Herikstad VÅ1 195/05
54774 Max Pil VÅ1 198/05
119233 René Bülow VÅ1 197/05
Total 787/18
15 Vodskov Skytteforening
112246 Anne Lise Herskind VÅ1 199/10
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen VÅ1 196/07
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen VÅ1 196/08
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 195/08
Total 786/33
16 Paarup Skytteforening
52625 Hans Larsen VÅ1 195/04
52805 Steen Hansen VÅ1 196/05
52603 Jes Larsen VÅ1 197/05
52601 Jette K. Larsen VÅ1 198/13
Total 786/27
17 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
62482 René Andersen VÅ1 199/10
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen VÅ1 194/10
64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen VÅ1 199/09
96425 Henning Worm VÅ1 193/06
Total 785/35
18 Særslev Skytteforening
53723 Mikkel Villadsen VÅ1 200/13
104491 Marius Bendixen UÅ1 199/07
105011 Mads Bendixen VÅ1 198/06
110492 Peter H. Christensen VÅ1 187/03
Total 784/29
19 Vojens Skytteforening
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt VÅ2 196/06
114779 Linda Bech Hansen VÅ1 196/10
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen VÅ1 199/09
111354 Torben Hansen VÅ1 193/03
Total 784/28
20 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
19779 Bjarne Barrett VÅ1 195/03
108184 Bjørn Olsen UÅ1 200/06
116825 Søren Kaster VÅ1 195/05
132176 Anne Kølkær UÅ2 194/06
Total 784/20
21 Aalborg Skyttekreds
88229 Christian Frost VÅ1 199/10
88866 Matias Juellund UÅ1 197/08
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen VÅ1 195/08
121919 David Rønn UÅ1 192/05
Total 783/31
22 Ullerup Skytteforening
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen VÅ2 194/02
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen VÅ1 199/12
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen VÅ1 199/06
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt VÅ1 190/05
Total 782/25
23 Nyvest Skytteforening
61483 Lene Pihl VÅ1 195/04
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard UÅ1 198/09
89816 Steffen Koefoed UÅ2 191/00
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen VÅ1 197/06
Total 781/19
24 Helle Skytteforening
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen UÅ1 194/03
39291 Kim Dammark VÅ1 198/06
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard VÅ1 200/08
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen VÅ3 188/03
Total 780/20
25 Skals Skytteforening
127751 Patrick Jepsen UÅ2 196/07
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen VÅ1 193/06
19466 Finn Karlsson VÅ1 197/02
107481 Karin Gamskjær VÅ1 192/08
Total 778/23
26 Østerlars Skytteforening
61080 Erik Ager Höy VÅ1 198/04
117036 charlotte frederiksen VÅ2 190/04
61073 Hans Ove Maegård VÅ1 195/04
61050 Mathias Maegaard VÅ3 195/05
Total 778/17
27 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
106985 Lotte Bredahl VÅ1 199/11
116491 Lisa Andersen UÅ2 192/00
130183 Kent Stoklund VÅ3 195/03
116970 John Andersen VÅ2 192/03
Total 778/17
28 Kjellerup Skytteforening
93618 Henrik Linde Barrith VÅ1 196/10
108059 Morten Kongensgaard VÅ1 196/06
113355 Tina Nielsen VÅ2 194/04
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen VÅ2 191/04
Total 777/24
29 Kværndrup Idrætsforening
112359 René L. Andersen VÅ1 199/08
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger VÅ1 197/08
46993 Lykke Jørgensen VÅ2 191/06
132544 Louise Gotfredsen VÅ3 188/02
Total 775/24
30 Horne Skytteforening
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær VÅ3 187/00
129084 Ejgil Jensen VÅ2 195/08
48198 Henning Steffensen VÅ1 197/07
128666 Heidi Nyborg VÅ3 195/03
Total 774/00
31 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg VÅ1 196/04
106880 Jens Valther Ørts VÅ1 199/07
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard VÅ2 193/04
123168 Jonas Jahnsen VÅ3 185/01
Total 773/16
32 Bjergby SGI&U
88274 Laila Mikkelsen VÅ1 196/03
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen UÅ2 193/05
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen VÅ1 191/04
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen UÅ2 191/02
Total 771/14
33 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
104163 Volker Bär VÅ1 188/04
127879 Pia Johannsen VÅ1 196/05
43003 Eva E Rasmussen VÅ2 195/05
128216 Vita Bâr VÅ3 186/03
Total 765/17
34 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen VÅ1 95/00
86418 Lars Andersen VÅ2 195/04
128706 Sine H. Jensen VÅ2 197/07
92288 Anders Danielsen UÅ1 200/06
Total 687/00

Foreningshold 15m Ung-/Voksen Stilling

1 Helle Skytteforening
34084 Mette Nielsen US1 196/07
34051 Sofie Nielsen US1 195/03
39087 Thomas Søndergaard US1 190/04
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark US1 198/05
Total 779/19
2 Særslev Skytteforening
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen US1 198/07
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen US1 192/04
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen VS1 194/03
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen US1 193/04
Total 777/18
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
25247 Nanna Bissø VS1 194/05
33713 Alex Møberg VS1 195/05
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 197/09
24945 Kim Larsen VS1 190/02
Total 776/21
4 Ballerup Skytteforening
37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt US1 194/03
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen VS1 195/07
35970 Diana Henriksen US1 197/06
35978 Claus Søndergaard US1 189/03
Total 775/19
5 Aalborg Skyttekreds
86372 Christinna Herskind US1 196/03
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 194/04
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen US1 191/04
91277 Simone Berg US1 190/05
Total 771/16
6 Viborg Skytteforening
19746 Erik Skovmand VS1 192/05
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen US1 199/10
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen US1 194/05
109643 Christine Jacobi US1 181/04
Total 766/24
7 Ribe Skyttekreds
39794 Line Petermann VS1 196/06
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS1 188/03
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 188/02
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau VS1 192/06
Total 764/17
8 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 190/03
69344 Signe Jensen VS1 190/03
60116 Nicolai Andersen VS1 188/02
96807 Sara Hvidberg US2 192/01
Total 760/09
9 Randers Skyttekreds
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen US1 193/04
101277 Annemette Binder US2 189/05
17356 Gitte Hansen VS2 186/03
104261 Bjørn Voigt US2 189/03
Total 757/15
10 Vemmelev Sg
59536 Johnny Olsen VS1 189/01
59650 Allan Hansen VS1 188/02
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS2 190/03
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen VS2 190/06
Total 757/12
11 Horne Skytteforening
48297 Astrid Steffensen US1 199/06
47955 Signe Steffensen US1 190/03
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen VS2 186/01
47395 Jesper Eckardt VS2 181/03
Total 756/13
12 Samsø Skytteforening
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS2 183/00
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 191/03
25202 Torben Kristensen VS2 188/03
25340 Hanne Kristensen US1 190/03
Total 752/00
13 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
87465 Sebastian Holmer US2 183/00
60633 Claus Nielsen VS2 186/02
62454 Allan J. Asmussen VS1 190/03
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen VS2 188/02
Total 747/00
14 Trehøje Skytteforening
30976 Alexander Helleskov US1 192/02
29739 Martin Jakobsen US1 180/01
25978 Kim mæng Ibsen VS1 188/02
83073 Jonas Andersen US2 185/01
Total 745/06
15 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
19315 Peter Strand VS2 187/01
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø US2 187/02
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen US2 178/00
19552 Rasmus Barrett US1 190/01
Total 742/04
16 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47854 Kurt Asmussen VS1 185/04
52514 Pia Nielsen VS1 185/00
107204 Sebastian Faber Højsgaard VS2 183/03
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen VS2 188/03
Total 741/10
17 Aulum Skytteforening
31359 Bent Mæng VS2 182/01
37216 Erik Bukalo VS2 186/00
84371 Laura Bukalo US1 190/04
84370 Christina Bukalo US2 183/03
Total 741/08
18 Tingsted Skytteforening
54457 Mikael Green VS2 189/04
81811 Betina Petersen US1 196/03
53137 Hanne Andersen VS2 185/02
94931 Trine Nielsen US2 170/00
Total 740/09
19 Skive skytteforening
22154 Allan Aagaard VS1 184/02
28015 Hardy Larsen VS1 181/01
43374 Allan Clausen VS2 185/01
27987 Jan Thesbjerg VS1 190/01
Total 740/05
20 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
86870 Jesper Pedersen US2 188/00
100365 Natashia Hansen US2 186/03
56691 Kenneth Hansen VS3 177/00
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen VS2 185/01
Total 736/00
21 Hvidovre Skyttekreds
68807 Michael Hansen VS1 181/01
70247 Sys Hansen VS1 183/02
70271 Ib V Hansen VS1 183/03
130231 Anant Choubey VS2 187/01
Total 734/07
22 Vojens Skytteforening
132996 Rasmus Thygesen VS3 178/00
44303 Camilla Paulsen US1 187/02
42345 Jens Faurbye VS1 188/00
39563 Nicki Fabricius VS2 179/01
Total 732/00
23 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55222 Jacob Nielsen VS2 179/02
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 187/02
55337 Kenneth Westergaard VS2 186/01
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski VS2 179/01
Total 731/06
24 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
43337 Poul Clausen VS2 179/00
43346 Marianne Clausen VS1 185/00
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg VS2 186/01
43365 Henning Sørensen VS2 177/00
Total 727/00
25 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen VS2 185/04
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge VS3 180/00
15968 Daniel Dalbøge VS3 181/02
15856 Mads Juul Jensen VS3 176/00
Total 722/06
26 Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
19919 Dagmar Bjerre US2 182/02
21272 Daniel Vase VS2 182/01
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 175/01
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS2 182/01
Total 721/05
27 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
49392 Camilla Andersen US1 188/00
87872 Martin Knudsen US1 186/02
113174 Liva H. Højen US2
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen US2 185/02
Total 559/00
28 Ullerup Skytteforening
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen US2
17311 Anders Secher VS1 180/00
33579 Kasper Møberg VS2 188/02
33682 Brian Madsen VS3 162/00
Total 530/00

Foreningshold 15m Senior

1 Tuse Skytteforening
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 200/13
57419 Lars Lund SE1 196/05
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 198/06
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen SE1 200/11
Total 794/35
2 Trehøje Skytteforening
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1 195/08
29765 Frits R. Larsen SE1 198/10
30213 Janus Haahr SE1 199/12
101728 Jan Grûnberger SE1 196/05
Total 788/35
3 Nyvest Skytteforening
61314 Susanne Pihl SE1 198/07
61302 Ulla Madsen SE1 195/04
61310 Svend E. Pihl SE1 198/04
61510 Karl Dahl SE1 197/04
Total 788/19
4 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
49799 Anders Mortensen SE1 195/06
49092 Jens E. Christensen SE1 193/04
49316 John Iversen SE1 199/08
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/14
Total 787/32
5 Viborg Skytteforening
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 199/04
19571 Ole Nielsen SE1 199/15
19477 Carsten Bjørn SE1 194/03
81756 Allan H. Laursen SE1 195/03
Total 787/25
6 Samsø Skytteforening
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/05
25369 Bjarne Andersen SE1 197/07
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 192/03
25302 Knud Møller SE1 198/08
Total 786/23
7 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
69460 Inge Larsen SE2 199/09
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 200/08
69409 Leif Bay SE1 196/05
60777 Leif Mikkelsen SE1 189/02
Total 784/24
8 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 196/03
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 197/05
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 199/09
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 192/05
Total 784/22
9 Jelling fS
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 199/11
33812 Lis Andersen SE1 196/05
129095 Jørgen Holm SE2 193/03
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 195/05
Total 783/24
10 Vojens Skytteforening
44389 William Kjær SE1 198/05
117669 Inga Antzack SE1 197/05
109680 Karl Jon Hansen SE1 194/05
101767 Egon Johansen SE1 194/04
Total 783/19
11 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
62169 Steen Møller SE2 198/08
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen SE1 193/04
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt SE1 197/09
62442 Arne Pedersen SE2 194/06
Total 782/27
12 Aalborg Skyttekreds
16498 Frede Kristensen SE1 193/04
17287 Allan Prior SE1 198/09
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 196/04
124561 Arne Holm SE2 194/04
Total 781/21
13 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
97642 Flemming Larsen SE1 196/07
54902 Hans Pil SE1 197/07
54808 Lisbeth Pil SE1 196/07
54678 Tage Jensen SE1 192/00
Total 781/21
14 Haderslev Skyttekreds
44078 Valdemar Nielsen SE1 191/01
44317 Birgith Rothmeier SE2 193/08
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard SE1 197/04
44255 Henning Knudsen SE1 200/04
Total 781/17
15 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 192/05
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 195/04
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen SE1 194/04
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 198/08
Total 779/21
16 Randers Skyttekreds
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE2 190/04
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 195/05
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 195/06
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 196/06
Total 776/21
17 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 198/07
35378 Preben Sørensen SE2 195/05
20964 Ole Hansen SE1 194/04
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE2 189/03
Total 776/19
18 Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen SE2 195/04
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 196/03
20603 Mona Hansen SE2 194/07
21256 Einar Højsgård SE2 190/06
Total 775/20
19 Greve Skytteforening
68694 Svend Vahlgren SE2 188/02
68845 Kaj Hansen SE1 197/06
68823 Lis Jensen SE2 194/04
68747 Tove Rasmussen SE2 196/04
Total 775/16
20 Særslev Skytteforening
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen SE1 193/02
49486 Vang Jarl SE1 200/09
52481 Torben S. Nielsen SE1 190/02
112816 Bernhard Hansen SE1 190/02
Total 773/15
21 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
56096 Birthe Skytte SE1 196/08
55908 Leif Klausen SE1 197/03
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg SE2 188/03
55844 Ove Hansen SE2 191/03
Total 772/17
22 Bullerup Skyttekreds
50893 Bente M. Lohmann SE1 194/07
52205 Bent Johansen SE1 189/05
50995 Jens Nørregaard SE1 192/04
51383 Kurt Knudsen SE1 193/06
Total 768/22
23 Ribe Skyttekreds
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 200/09
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 189/06
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm SE2 184/02
101689 Hans Jensen SE1 188/01
Total 761/18
24 Rødding Skytteforening
41660 Liselotte Petersen SE1 196/06
39385 Henning Bangert SE3 183/02
41685 Jan Slothuus SE2 193/01
41701 Eigild Bangert SE3 188/02
Total 760/11
25 Brørup Skyttekreds
130463 Hans Winther SE2 187/01
41526 Mogens Hansen SE3 189/03
41575 Holger Jensen SE1 192/01
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE2 191/04
Total 759/09
26 Ulbjerg Skytteforening
12301 Hans Haubro SE2 185/00
19161 Per S. Jensen SE2 186/03
19287 Anna Marie Jensen SE1 192/05
12208 Ulla Rasmussen SE2 192/06
Total 755/00
27 Kjellerup Skytteforening
19714 Inger Sørensen SE1 196/04
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen SE1 194/04
22135 Børge Mønster SE3 169/02
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen SE2 196/03
Total 755/13

Landsdelshold 15m VOKSEN

1 DGI Fyn
53723 Mikkel Villadsen VÅ1 200/13
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/14
48297 Astrid Steffensen US1 199/06
104491 Marius Bendixen UÅ1 199/07
90858 Lise Munter UÅ1 199/07
45956 Laura Buch VS1 198/10
52601 Jette K. Larsen VÅ1 198/13
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen US1 198/07
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen VÅ2 197/03
47932 Søren G. Pedersen SE2 193/04
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen US1 193/04
126871 Christina Ehrhorn VÅ3 192/01
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested UÅ2 191/02
51379 Lis Olsen SE3 190/05
52929 Jakob Nielsen VS3 186/02
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen VS2 186/01
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen US2 182/00
-- Brutto --
48293 Bent Ove Hansen SE2 191/04
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen VÅ3 190/04
47395 Jesper Eckardt VS2 181/03
Total (Max: 3301) 3301/99
2 DGI Sydvest
41245 Charlotte Dahl VÅ1 200/10
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 200/09
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard VÅ1 200/08
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen VÅ1 200/12
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen UÅ1 199/15
121953 Jens Peter Fischer VÅ2 199/07
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark US1 198/05
39794 Line Petermann VS1 196/06
34084 Mette Nielsen US1 196/07
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen VÅ3 195/02
39271 Lars Søndergård SE3 191/06
130682 Anders Grønnebæk UÅ2 190/07
40125 Lone B. Lund VS1 190/01
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 189/06
98706 Emma Thyssen US2 187/01
126413 Jonas Vestermark VS2 183/02
122585 Ole Brix VS3 177/00
-- Brutto --
93056 Jytte Sørensen VÅ2 192/02
41526 Mogens Hansen SE3 189/03
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard VS3 175/00
Total (Max: 3290) 3290/104
3 DGI Østjylland
91753 Peter Christiansen UÅ1 199/06
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/05
88434 Michael Petersen VÅ1 199/09
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 198/08
25302 Knud Møller SE1 198/08
83162 Valentin Røjel UÅ2 197/07
25177 John Lund Christensen VÅ2 197/01
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 197/09
25390 Willy Hermansen SE2 196/05
33713 Alex Møberg VS1 195/05
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen US1 193/04
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 191/03
25340 Hanne Kristensen US1 190/03
101277 Annemette Binder US2 189/05
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen VÅ3 189/03
116951 Preben Andersen SE3 183/00
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VS3 177/00
-- Brutto --
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 198/04
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 198/07
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 197/10
Total (Max: 3287) 3287/81
4 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 200/14
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 200/13
57425 Dennis Frederiksen VÅ1 200/13
95589 Morten Jespersen UÅ1 199/10
100147 Kasper Pedersen UÅ2 199/07
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen UÅ2 199/08
95283 Laila B. Larsen VÅ2 195/06
37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt US1 194/03
96807 Sara Hvidberg US2 192/01
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen VS1 192/04
60087 Steen Hansen SE2 191/03
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 190/03
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS2 190/03
84289 Nicolaj Andersen US2 190/02
122410 Anita Clausen VÅ3 189/02
123965 Verner Sørensen SE3 188/01
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe VS3 178/01
-- Brutto --
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 198/06
35978 Claus Søndergaard US1 189/03
57543 Leif Nielsen VS2 186/01
Total (Max: 3286) 3286/94
5 DGI Nordjylland
125508 Lars Walther Christensen SE2 198/07
88866 Matias Juellund UÅ1 197/08
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 197/05
86372 Christinna Herskind US1 196/03
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen VÅ1 196/08
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen VÅ2 196/07
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen VÅ1 196/07
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen VÅ1 195/08
130183 Kent Stoklund VÅ3 195/03
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 194/04
101592 Elly Jensen SE3 194/05
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen UÅ2 193/05
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen US1 191/04
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen US1 189/03
53523 Annette Munkbøl VS2 186/05
27146 Allan Sørensen VS3 185/01
85492 Martin Jensen US2 181/00
-- Brutto --
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 195/08
16969 Morten Larsen VS1 189/02
128337 Louise Marquart VÅ3 185/04
Total (Max: 3279) 3279/83
6 DGI Midtjylland
108184 Bjørn Olsen UÅ1 200/06
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen US1 199/10
19571 Ole Nielsen SE1 199/15
96491 Mathias Søndergaard UÅ1 199/07
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm VÅ1 199/08
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen VÅ1 198/09
127751 Patrick Jepsen UÅ2 196/07
101602 Jonna Grønbæk VÅ2 196/04
31089 Leif Laursen VÅ3 196/07
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen US1 194/05
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen SE2 193/04
19746 Erik Skovmand VS1 192/05
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø US2 187/02
31184 Erik Madsen VS2 187/03
43374 Allan Clausen VS2 185/01
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig VS3 180/01
22135 Børge Mønster SE3 169/02
-- Brutto --
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen VÅ3 189/02
109643 Christine Jacobi US1 181/04
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou VS3 178/01
Total (Max: 3269) 3269/96
7 DGI Nordsjælland
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard VÅ1 200/09
71763 Viggo Jørgensen SE1 199/10
63950 Jørgen Simonsen SE2 199/06
62482 René Andersen VÅ1 199/10
120429 Sandra Youden UÅ1 198/10
104699 Henning Pries VÅ1 198/11
130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen UÅ2 194/06
122887 Gitte Appelquist VÅ2 194/04
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen US1 192/03
132493 Bjarne Binder VÅ3 192/05
62982 Thomas Kacirek VS1 190/01
101754 Svend Bodilsen SE3 188/02
62091 Dorthe Overgaard VS1 186/03
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen VS2 185/02
128348 Linas Zvirblis VS2 182/01
115847 Søren Juul Møller VS3 179/01
111896 Mathias Juul US2 173/01
-- Brutto --
111899 Thomas Høvelskov VÅ1 197/10
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen VÅ1 194/10
90319 Jeannette Frost UÅ1 193/01
Total (Max: 3248) 3248/85
8 DGI Sønderjylland
44255 Henning Knudsen SE1 200/04
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund UÅ2 199/10
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen VÅ1 199/09
97684 Emil Jensen UÅ1 197/06
121229 Leif Kristensen SE1 197/05
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen VÅ1 196/02
43003 Eva E Rasmussen VÅ2 195/05
44317 Birgith Rothmeier SE2 193/08
43533 Mona Clausen SE3 191/02
42754 Torben Larsen VS1 189/04
129313 Stephan Johannsen VÅ3 188/06
42345 Jens Faurbye VS1 188/00
44303 Camilla Paulsen US1 187/02
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg VS2 186/01
43346 Marianne Clausen VS1 185/00
132996 Rasmus Thygesen VS3 178/00
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund US2 172/01
-- Brutto --
43549 Kurt Lorenzen SE3 185/02
43365 Henning Sørensen VS2 177/00
43811 Jens Chr. Petersen VS3 173/00
Total (Max: 3240) 3240/65

Til toppen