| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale Åben Luft (FHFÅL)

1 64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 400 200 600
1 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 391 195 586
1 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 398 198 596
2 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 397 198 595
2 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 399 200 599
3 55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 399 200 599
3 101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 394 198 592
4 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 399 200 599
5 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 398 200 598
6 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 399 199 598
7 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 398 199 597
8 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 398 199 597
9 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 398 198 596
10 53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 396 198 594
11 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 396 197 593
12 75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening 395 197 592
13 98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 395 197 592
14 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 396 196 592
15 35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 393 198 591
16 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 391 195 586

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale Senior Luft (FHFSEL)

1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 399 199 598
1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 394 197 591
2 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 394 196 590
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 399 199 598
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 398 199 597
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 397 199 596
5 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 396 199 595
6 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 396 199 595
7 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 397 198 595
8 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 396 198 594
9 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 396 198 594
10 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 396 197 593
11 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 396 197 593
12 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 395 195 590
13 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 391 193 584
14 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197 196 393

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale Stilling Luft (FHFSL)

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 392 194 586
1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 397 199 596
2 94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 395 198 593
2 45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 386 193 579
3 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 385 191 576
3 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 396 197 593
4 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 391 196 587
5 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 389 197 586
6 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 389 195 584
7 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 391 193 584
8 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 388 194 582
9 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 390 192 582
10 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 387 193 580
11 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 382 191 573
12 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 382 190 572
13 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 380 191 571

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab US1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03 199/10 397/13
2 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/07 197/11 396/18
3 94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 197/04 198/07 395/11
4 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03 198/03 395/06
5 61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening 196/04 198/03 394/07
6 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
7 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/02 197/03 391/05
8 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 196/06 391/09
9 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08
10 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09 192/03 390/12
11 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/06 192/01 390/07
12 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/03 198/04 389/07
13 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03 197/04 389/07
14 35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/05 196/04 389/09
15 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/03 195/02 389/05
16 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 194/02 194/07 388/09
17 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/03 193/03 388/06
18 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/03 193/05 387/08
19 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 189/04 195/04 384/08
20 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/01 192/04 384/05
21 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/04 191/03 382/07
22 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 192/00 190/04 382/04
23 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 189/02 191/02 380/04
24 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/03 186/01 380/04
25 111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 182/01 174/00 356/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/01 192/03 386/04
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03 191/04 385/07
3 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 194/03 191/03 385/06
4 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/02 190/03 384/05
5 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/03 189/02 384/05
6 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02 194/00 383/02
7 112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/04 191/03 382/07
8 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03 187/02 380/05
9 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 192/02 187/01 379/03
10 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/01 191/05 377/06
11 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02 190/03 376/05
12 86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 184/02 191/02 375/04
13 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/00 184/02 375/02
14 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03 188/01 374/04
15 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 185/01 187/00 372/01
16 85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/03 182/01 372/04
17 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01 187/03 371/04
18 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/01 184/02 370/03
19 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/01 183/02 370/03
20 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01 187/00 369/01
21 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/01 185/01 368/02
22 87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 183/01 185/00 368/01
23 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 187/02 180/00 367/02
24 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 178/01 188/01 366/02
25 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 183/01 182/00 365/01
26 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 189/00 172/00 361/00
27 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 176/02 174/01 350/03
28 53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/01 177/00 346/01
29 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 175/02 170/00 345/02
30 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/01 164/01 345/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 200/05 200/07 400/12
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
2 39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
4 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/08 200/05 399/13
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08 200/04 399/12
6 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07 200/04 399/11
7 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/04 200/06 399/10
8 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/04 200/05 399/09
9 88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/11 199/10 399/21
10 81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/03 199/05 399/08
11 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
12 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 199/05 199/03 398/08
13 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 200/06 198/03 398/09
14 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 198/07 199/07 397/14
15 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 198/04 397/12
16 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 197/02 199/09 396/11
17 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04 198/08 395/12
18 101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05 198/03 394/08
19 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/06 196/08 394/14
20 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 198/03 196/06 394/09
21 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/06 196/07 393/13
22 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/06 194/05 392/11
23 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/04 194/04 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening 199/03 200/02 399/05
2 130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/03 198/09 397/12
3 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 197/06 199/08 396/14
4 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 196/03 199/06 395/09
5 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09 196/03 395/12
6 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/02 198/03 394/05
7 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
8 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 197/05 196/06 393/11
9 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/01 196/03 392/04
10 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04 195/04 391/08
11 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 196/03 195/04 391/07
12 132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/03 196/02 390/05
13 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/08 195/04 389/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/06 198/06 396/12
2 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 198/04 394/07
3 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 196/06 197/05 393/11
4 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 194/04 392/14
5 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/03 196/04 390/07
6 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/03 194/03 390/06
7 45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 193/04 193/03 386/07
8 40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 192/05 193/04 385/09
9 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/01 191/03 385/04
10 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/02 187/00 382/02
11 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 190/04 191/02 381/06
12 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/01 189/04 379/05
13 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening 189/01 189/02 378/03
14 123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling 192/03 186/02 378/05
15 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/02 187/02 375/04
16 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 182/01 190/01 372/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/05 197/07 392/12
2 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 187/02 196/02 383/04
3 24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 190/03 190/02 380/05
4 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/01 189/05 376/06
5 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 185/01 190/02 375/03
6 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 185/00 189/01 374/01
7 25978 Kim mæng Ibsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01 183/01 374/02
8 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 183/02 190/03 373/05
9 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 183/02 190/01 373/03
10 60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 186/01 187/01 373/02
11 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00 188/00 371/00
12 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/01 183/00 371/01
13 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 189/02 182/03 371/05
14 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02
15 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 183/01 185/00 368/01
16 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 183/03 184/02 367/05
17 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/01 182/00 367/01
18 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 177/02 189/02 366/04
19 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/03 184/02 366/05
20 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/00 184/00 366/00
21 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 184/05 182/02 366/07
22 43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 174/00 185/00 359/00
23 62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 180/00 179/01 359/01
24 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/03 177/00 356/03
25 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 183/00 171/01 354/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 186/02 186/01 372/03
2 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01 188/03 367/04
3 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 179/01 187/01 366/02
4 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 181/00 183/01 364/01
5 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/04 183/01 363/05
6 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/00 181/01 362/01
7 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/01 184/01 361/02
8 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01 182/00 359/01
9 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/00 178/01 359/01
10 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 175/01 181/01 356/02
11 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 178/00 178/00 356/00
12 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 174/00 180/02 354/02
13 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/01 180/00 351/01
14 123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening 173/00 178/02 351/02
15 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 176/03 173/01 349/04
16 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 174/01 173/01 347/02
17 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 174/00 172/00 346/00
18 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 173/01 166/00 339/01
19 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 170/01 167/00 337/01
20 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 165/00 164/00 329/00
21 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 163/00 164/02 327/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/08 200/09 400/17
2 64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/05 200/09 400/14
3 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/13 200/10 399/23
4 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10 200/10 399/20
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12 200/05 399/17
6 55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07 200/09 399/16
7 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 199/05 200/07 399/12
8 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/05 200/05 399/10
9 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/06 200/03 399/09
10 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 200/02 399/09
11 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 199/10 399/20
12 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/09 399/18
13 56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
14 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12
15 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/08 199/03 399/11
16 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 198/09 200/10 398/19
17 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09 200/08 398/17
18 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 200/04 398/11
19 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06 199/11 398/17
20 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 199/05 398/15
21 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06 199/09 398/15
22 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/03 199/08 398/11
23 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/04 199/06 398/10
24 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/03 199/05 398/08
25 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/03 199/04 398/07
26 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 198/08 398/15
27 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/06 198/03 398/09
28 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/05 199/08 397/13
29 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/04 199/05 397/09
30 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 198/05 397/09
31 115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05 198/03 397/08
32 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/08 199/07 396/15
33 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/02 199/09 396/11
34 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/04 198/09 396/13
35 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/03 198/09 396/12
36 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 198/03 396/12
37 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/03 198/08 396/11
38 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/04 198/07 396/11
39 110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening 198/05 198/04 396/09
39 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 198/05 198/04 396/09
41 53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 198/03 396/08
42 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/07 197/05 396/12
43 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/07 196/06 396/13
44 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/04 200/06 395/10
45 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 197/06 198/09 395/15
46 75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
47 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/03 198/07 395/10
48 106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening 197/05 198/03 395/08
49 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 197/06 395/13
50 98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/03 197/04 395/07
51 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 196/04 395/10
52 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/03 199/09 394/12
53 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/05 198/06 394/11
54 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/03 198/06 394/09
55 122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening 196/03 198/03 394/06
56 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07 197/06 394/13
57 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/04 197/08 394/12
58 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 197/05 394/10
59 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/02 196/09 394/11
60 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 195/04 198/05 393/09
61 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08
62 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/03 196/05 393/08
63 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 195/05 393/10
64 35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 199/02 194/02 393/04
65 105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 197/07 195/04 392/11
66 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05 193/03 392/08
67 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04 193/03 392/07
68 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11
69 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11
70 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/06 195/01 387/07
71 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 194/04 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening 197/04 200/04 397/08
2 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05 199/06 396/11
3 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04 199/04 396/08
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/05 198/09 396/14
5 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 198/07 198/04 396/11
6 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/03 198/02 396/05
7 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/05 197/04 396/09
8 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/03 200/06 395/09
9 59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07 199/03 395/10
10 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 196/02 199/07 395/09
11 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/04 199/05 395/09
12 96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/04 198/05 395/09
13 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/02 198/04 395/06
14 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09
15 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04 197/02 394/06
16 107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03 196/06 394/09
17 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 198/04 196/02 394/06
18 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 195/06 198/04 393/10
19 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 197/02 196/03 393/05
20 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 197/05 392/11
21 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 197/08 195/05 392/13
22 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/04 194/03 392/07
23 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 197/04 194/03 391/07
24 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/01 195/05 390/06
25 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 196/05 388/09
26 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 195/04 193/02 388/06
27 121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 196/03 192/03 388/06
28 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/02 191/02 388/04
29 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/04 197/03 387/07
30 86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01 193/03 387/04
31 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/03 191/04 387/07
32 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/03 191/01 387/04
33 122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 192/02 194/03 386/05
34 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07 192/01 384/08
35 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/01 191/05 384/06
36 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/03 191/03 384/06
37 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/01 192/03 382/04
38 57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/02 194/07 378/09
39 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/01 188/00 378/01
40 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/03 187/02 378/05
41 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 185/01 191/00 376/01
42 128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 187/01 189/01 376/02
43 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/01 189/01 376/02
44 130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 182/02 190/02 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/07 200/04 400/11
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 199/07 399/18
3 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
4 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/04 199/05 399/09
5 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/05 199/04 399/09
6 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 199/06 398/13
7 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 199/06 199/05 398/11
8 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
9 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 199/05 199/04 398/09
10 20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
11 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
12 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 199/02 397/11
13 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 198/04 397/13
14 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05 198/07 397/12
15 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
16 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/08 199/05 396/13
17 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 197/04 199/06 396/10
18 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 199/03 396/08
19 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14
20 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
21 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 197/08 396/16
22 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/04 197/04 396/08
23 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/05 197/02 396/07
24 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/07 196/04 396/11
25 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 197/02 198/04 395/06
26 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08 197/07 395/15
27 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 198/06 197/05 395/11
28 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening 198/04 197/03 395/07
29 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05 196/07 395/12
30 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 195/04 395/12
31 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 195/06 199/05 394/11
32 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 198/06 394/11
33 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/07 197/08 394/15
34 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/02 197/05 394/07
35 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03 195/05 394/08
36 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 200/06 194/06 394/12
37 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05 197/07 393/12
38 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 195/02 197/04 392/06
39 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
40 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/02 198/04 391/06
41 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/01 195/04 391/05
42 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06 193/03 391/09
43 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/04 193/04 391/08
44 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 193/02 197/02 390/04
45 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 194/04 196/04 390/08
46 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 194/03 196/02 390/05
47 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 191/03 198/05 389/08
48 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/05 195/05 389/10
49 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06 191/01 384/07
50 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03 191/03 384/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/04 197/07 394/11
2 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 198/05 196/07 394/12
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04 196/04 394/08
4 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening 199/08 195/04 394/12
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 197/04 392/07
6 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 195/02 197/03 392/05
7 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/06 195/04 391/10
8 101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 196/04 194/02 390/06
9 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/05 193/05 389/10
10 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/05 190/01 385/06
11 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/03 189/01 385/04
12 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 192/04 192/02 384/06
13 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00 194/04 381/04
14 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/02 187/01 380/03
15 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/02 189/02 379/04
16 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 186/00 178/02 364/02
17 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 195/01 119/03 314/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/04 200/13 396/17
2 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/06 199/02 396/08
3 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
4 108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04 197/02 394/06
5 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/02 190/03 386/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/07
2 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 198/09
3 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/06
4 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03
5 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 197/05
6 94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 197/04
7 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03
8 61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening 196/04
9 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
10 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/03
11 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/03
12 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/03
13 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 194/03
14 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/03
15 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/02
16 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 194/02
17 35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/05
18 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 193/01
19 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 192/03
20 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/03
21 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/01
22 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 192/00
23 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/04
24 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 191/03
25 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 189/04
26 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 189/02
27 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 189/02
28 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
29 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 186/03
30 111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 182/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/03
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
3 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 194/03
4 109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening 194/02
5 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/01
6 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 193/03
7 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 192/02
8 112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/04
9 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/00
10 85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/03
11 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02
12 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 189/00
13 104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 188/03
14 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 187/02
15 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 187/01
16 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 187/01
17 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 186/03
18 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/02
19 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/01
20 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/01
21 103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds 186/00
22 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 185/01
23 86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 184/02
24 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01
25 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/01
26 117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 183/01
27 87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 183/01
28 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/01
29 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 181/03
30 98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01
31 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/01
32 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 180/01
33 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 180/00
34 92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening 178/01
35 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 178/01
36 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 176/02
37 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 176/01
38 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 175/02
39 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
40 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 175/00
41 113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 174/01
42 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 172/01
43 87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening 171/03
44 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 171/01
45 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening 170/00
46 53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 169/01
47 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 164/01
48 102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 158/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/11
2 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 200/06
3 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 200/05
4 81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/03
5 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/08
6 39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening 199/08
7 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
8 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/08
9 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08
10 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08
11 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07
12 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
13 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 199/05
14 91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
15 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/04
16 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 198/07
17 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/06
18 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/06
19 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 198/03
20 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 197/07
21 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/06
22 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/04
23 90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds 197/04
24 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 197/02
25 28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08
26 101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05
27 36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/04
28 97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/09
2 130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/03
3 88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening 199/03
4 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/07
5 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 197/06
6 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 197/05
7 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/07
8 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/05
9 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04
10 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 196/03
11 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 196/03
12 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/02
13 107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/01
14 82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 195/04
15 112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening 195/02
16 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 194/08
17 132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
2 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/06
3 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 196/06
4 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/03
5 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
6 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 195/02
7 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/03
8 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/01
9 45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 193/04
10 40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 192/05
11 123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling 192/03
12 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/02
13 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 190/04
14 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/01
15 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening 189/01
16 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/02
17 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/02
18 33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/01
19 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 188/01
20 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 186/02
21 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/01
22 32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening 186/01
23 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/03
24 12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds 183/03
25 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 182/01
26 60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/05
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/03
3 53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/03
4 25978 Kim mæng Ibsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01
5 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 191/00
6 24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 190/03
7 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 189/02
8 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 189/02
9 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/01
10 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 187/02
11 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/01
12 60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 186/01
13 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 186/00
14 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 185/01
15 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01
16 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 185/01
17 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 185/01
18 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 185/00
19 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 184/05
20 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 183/03
21 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 183/02
22 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 183/02
23 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 183/01
24 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 183/00
25 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/00
26 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/03
27 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 182/02
28 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/00
29 16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 181/03
30 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 181/02
31 62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 180/00
32 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/03
33 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 179/01
34 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 177/02
35 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 176/00
36 43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 174/00
37 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 173/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 186/02
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 181/00
3 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 181/00
4 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 181/00
5 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/00
6 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/04
7 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 180/00
8 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 179/02
9 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 179/01
10 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 179/01
11 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
12 98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 178/03
13 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 178/00
14 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 177/03
15 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 177/01
16 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01
17 57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 177/01
18 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
19 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 176/03
20 53431 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 176/01
21 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 175/01
22 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 174/01
23 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 174/00
24 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 174/00
25 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 174/00
26 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 173/01
27 123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening 173/00
28 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 172/02
29 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 172/01
30 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/01
31 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 170/01
32 60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 169/00
33 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 165/00
34 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 164/00
35 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 163/00
36 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 162/00
37 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 160/00
38 39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 153/00
39 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 148/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
2 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 200/09
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/08
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/08
5 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/07
5 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
5 56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening 200/07
8 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/06
8 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
10 64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/05
11 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/13
12 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12
13 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10
14 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
15 68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/09
16 55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07
17 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/07
18 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
19 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
20 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
21 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 199/06
22 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/06
23 115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05
24 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/05
24 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 199/05
24 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/05
27 53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/05
28 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/04
28 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04
30 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/04
31 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/03
32 56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/03
33 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/03
34 35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 199/02
35 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 198/09
36 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09
37 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
38 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
39 78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
40 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07
41 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 198/06
42 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 198/05
43 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 198/05
44 53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
45 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
46 110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening 198/05
47 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/05
48 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
49 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/04
50 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/04
51 58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 198/04
52 40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 198/04
53 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/03
54 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/03
55 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/03
56 98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/03
57 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 198/03
58 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 198/02
59 75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening 197/08
60 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/08
61 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07
62 105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 197/07
63 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 197/06
64 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
65 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 197/05
66 106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening 197/05
67 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
68 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/04
69 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/03
70 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/03
71 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
72 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/03
73 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
74 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/02
75 115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/07
76 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/06
77 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
78 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/05
79 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/05
80 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04
81 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/04
82 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04
83 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04
84 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/04
85 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 196/04
86 126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening 196/03
87 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/03
88 122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening 196/03
89 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 196/02
90 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 196/01
91 86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/05
92 95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/05
93 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 195/04
94 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/04
95 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 195/04
96 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/03
97 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 194/05
98 108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/04
99 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 194/04
100 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 194/03
101 58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 194/02
102 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 194/02
103 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 193/03
104 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03
105 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/01
106 25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/06
107 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 192/01
108 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 192/01
109 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 191/03
110 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03
111 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 187/02
112 122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 187/01
113 110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening 183/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/05
2 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 198/07
3 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/05
4 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 198/04
5 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/04
6 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 198/04
7 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/03
8 107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03
9 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03
10 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 197/08
11 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
12 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04
13 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 197/04
14 126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening 197/04
15 96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/04
16 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/04
17 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 197/02
18 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/02
19 126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 197/02
20 59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07
21 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/04
22 121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 196/03
23 57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/03
24 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/03
25 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 196/02
26 92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 196/02
27 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 195/06
28 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
29 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 195/04
30 130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 195/03
31 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/01
32 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 194/03
33 86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01
34 101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 193/03
35 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/03
36 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 193/03
37 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/01
38 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07
39 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
40 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/02
41 122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 192/02
42 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 192/02
43 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/03
44 39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening 190/04
45 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/04
46 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 190/02
47 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/01
48 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/01
49 127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening 189/02
50 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 188/03
51 128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening 187/01
52 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 187/01
53 128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 186/01
54 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 185/01
55 57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 184/02
56 130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 182/02
57 118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening 182/01
58 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 156/00
59 128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 65/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
2 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/08
2 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
4 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/07
4 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/07
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 200/06
7 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/05
8 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/04
9 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
10 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08
11 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
12 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
13 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 199/07
14 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 199/06
15 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
16 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05
17 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 199/05
18 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05
19 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
20 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/05
21 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/04
22 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03
23 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
24 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08
25 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
26 20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening 198/07
27 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/07
28 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 198/06
29 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/06
30 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
31 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/06
32 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04
33 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
34 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/04
35 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 198/04
36 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening 198/04
37 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04
38 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/08
39 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/07
40 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 197/06
41 62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/06
42 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
43 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
44 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 197/04
45 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/02
46 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/02
47 96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/02
48 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 197/02
49 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/01
50 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
51 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05
52 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05
53 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05
54 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
55 62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/04
56 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 196/04
57 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
58 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/04
59 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/04
60 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/01
61 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/01
62 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 195/06
63 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 195/06
64 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/05
65 42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 195/05
66 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/04
67 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/03
68 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 195/02
69 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/05
70 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05
71 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 194/04
72 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/04
73 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 194/03
74 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
75 35006 Ida G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 194/02
76 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 194/02
77 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 194/02
78 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 194/01
79 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/06
80 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/05
81 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03
82 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 193/02
83 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 193/02
84 60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/02
85 20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/06
86 23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/05
87 17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/03
88 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 192/03
89 16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/01
90 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/04
91 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 191/03
92 17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 190/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening 199/08
2 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 198/05
3 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04
4 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/04
5 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 197/01
6 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/06
7 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/05
8 101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 196/04
9 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 196/03
10 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/03
11 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 195/05
12 22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04
13 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
14 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 195/02
15 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 195/01
16 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 195/01
17 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/03
18 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 194/03
19 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 194/02
20 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/04
21 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/04
22 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/02
23 35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/01
24 11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/00
25 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 192/04
26 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 191/05
27 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/04
28 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 191/03
29 53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
30 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03
31 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/02
32 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03
33 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 189/01
34 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 189/01
35 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 187/02
36 54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/01
37 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00
38 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 186/00
39 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/02
40 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 177/01
41 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 177/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06
2 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/06
3 108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04
4 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/04
5 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/02

Til toppen