DM 15m Voksen 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Finale
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Finale
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 183.0 183.0 Finale
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Finale
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Finale
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Finale
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Finale
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
132996 Rasmus Thygesen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132996 Rasmus Thygesen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Finale
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83047 Pernille Buch Gesten Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening US1 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Finale
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131689 Mikael Møller Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131689 Mikael Møller Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43811 Jens Chr. Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens Chr. Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Højsgaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Finale
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Finale
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Finale
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Finale
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91264 Christina Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91264 Christina Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederiksborg Amts Garderforening (F.A.G.) SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98211 Andreas Posniak Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98211 Andreas Posniak Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
126337 Allan Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126337 Allan Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
63945 Mette Pedersen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63945 Mette Pedersen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128337 Louise Marquart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128337 Louise Marquart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Karby Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Karby Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Finale
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33579 Kasper Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Finale
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Finale
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Finale
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49392 Camilla Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening