DM 15m Voksen 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point Niveau
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Finale
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Finale
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Finale
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122932 Mikael H. Nielsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Finale
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130424 Michael Mildahl Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123960 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123960 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53431 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Søvsø Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Finale
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Finale
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Finale
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Finale
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Finale
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 US2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VS2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Finale
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VÅ2 65.0 65.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 US2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 US2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Finale
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Finale
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Finale
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Finale
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben Steen Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Finale
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Echardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Echardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130343 Anna Rose Frederiksen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Finale
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28244 Louise Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Finale
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Finale
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Finale
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Finale
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole H. Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds US2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118663 Kim Kristoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Finale
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Finale
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 196.0 196.0 Finale
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Finale
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Finale
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Finale
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Finale
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B. Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
35006 Ida G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Ibsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Ibsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111896 Mathias Juul Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen