DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: DGI Nordjylland Petanque 2018
Turneringsansvarlige
Henrik Bilde Tlf: 20324239 / 20324239
Poul Erik Hansen Tlf: 23639760 / 23639760
Kurt Østbjerg Tlf: 98378621 / 29728621
Erling Færk Mikkelsen Tlf: 51930501 / 51930501
Jan Pedersbæk Tlf: 21291875 / 21291875
Christian Engen Tlf: 79404172 / 24964712
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Holdkort Turneringsinformation

Række / Puljeoversigt

A-rækken
Pulje 1 Hørdum 2 - Vestsalling 1 - Sydmors 2 - Sallingsund 2 - Sallingsund 1 - Morsø 7
Pulje 2 Hørdum 3 - Vestsalling 3 - Sydmors 1 - Sallingsund 4 - Morsø 11 - Morsø 6
Pulje 3 Farsø 1 - Farsø 4 - Løvel IF 1 - Ullits GF 1 - Strandby P. 1 - Aarestrup G & If
Pulje 4 Løgstør If. 1 - Dall-Ferslev If. 1 - Hellum 1 - Aars 5 - Arentsminde IF 2 - Vodskov 1
Pulje 5 Gug Petanque 3 - Dall-Ferslev If. 2 - Hadsund BK 3 - Bislev IF 1 - LKB Gistrup 1 - Vodskov 3
Pulje 6 Farsø 2 - DVIF 1 - Hadsund BK 1 - Hadsund BK 2 - Ullits GF 2 - Hornum 1
Pulje 7 Petanque Hj. 2 - Vestbjerg 1 - Arentsminde IF 5 - Ålbæk If - Lundergård IUF 1 - Vodskov 2
Pulje 8 Petanque Hj. 1 - Vestbjerg 2 - Skæve If. 1 - BFFI 1 - Lundergård IUF 4 - Vodskov 4
B-rækken
Pulje 1 Morsø 5 - Morsø 10 - Morsø 1 - Morsø 4 - Oddense 3 - Hørdum 1 - Sydmors 4
Pulje 2 Morsø 3 - Morsø 9 - Morsø 12 - Oddense 1 - Oddense 2 - Sydmors 3 - Vestsalling 2
Pulje 3 Brovst If. - Vedsted 4 - Gug Petanque 8 - Ø. Hornum PK 1 - Hornum 2 - Aars 4
Pulje 4 Vilsted If. 2 - Aars 6 - V. Hassing 2 - LKB Gistrup 5 - Arentsminde IF 4 - Farstrup BK 3
Pulje 5 Blære IF 1 - Farsø 3 - Gundersted 2 - Handest 1 - Arden 1 - Hadsund BK 5
Pulje 6 Lyngså PK 2 - Præstbro 2 - Østervrå IF 2 - Vedsted 1 - Hjallerup 2 - BFFI 2
Pulje 7 V. Hassing 1 - Ilbro-Lørslev If - Østervrå IF 3 - Skæve If. 2 - Ingstrup 1 - Vedsted 3
Pulje 8 Aars 8 - Gug Petanque 4 - Vedsted 2 - Dall-Ferslev If. 3 - Gundersted 1 - Hornum 3
Pulje 9 Vedsted 5 - Aars 9 - Hornum 4 - Gug Petanque 11 - Mou IF 1
C-rækken
Pulje 1 Farsø 5 - Østrup 2 - Farstrup BK 2 - Tranum 1 - Tranum 2 - LKB Gistrup 2 - IK Vest 1.
Pulje 2 Østrup 6 - Haverslev 1 - Handest 2 - Hornum 5 - Tranum 3 - Bislev IF 2 - Østrup 4
Pulje 3 IK Vest 2 (disp) - Blære IF 2 - Løgstør If. 3 - LKB Gistrup 6 - Farstrup BK 1 - Østrup 3
Pulje 4 Hellum 2 - Mou IF 2 - DVIF 2 - Arden 2 - Haverslev 2 - LKB Gistrup 4
Pulje 5 Hørby PPK - Hjallerup 1 - Lyngså PK 1 - Skæve If. 3 - Lundergård IUF 2 - Præstbro 1 - Vedsted 6 - Jerslev-Sterup 1
Eftermiddags-rækken
Pulje 1 Sørup IF - Dall Ferslev if - Suldrup 2 - Hadsund BK 4 - IK Rosendal 1 - IK Rosendal 4 - Valsgård 1
Pulje 2 Suldrup 3 - Suldrup 5 - IK Vest 3 - IK Rosendal 3 - IK Rosendal 2 - Østrup 1 - Tusindfryd 1.
Pulje 3 Løgstør If. 2 - Suldrup 1 - Suldrup 6 - Aars 14 - Bislev IF 3 - Tranum 5 - Tranum 4 - Strandby P. 2
Pulje 4 ASIF - Petanque Hj. - Harken UGF. - Hørby PPK - Skæve If. - Præstbro 3 - Jerslev-Sterup 2 - Lundergård IUF

Til toppen