Karby Terrænstævne (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen Amager Team Target UNG 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik S. Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 SE 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 SE 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V3 5.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening SE 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub V1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub SE 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V2 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening V3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I V3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
133949 Simon Max Assentoft Skytteforening V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V2 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
132785 Tim Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V3 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. SE 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening V3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
12740 Tina Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
11649 Andreas Olsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
123504 Uffe Ladefoged Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
123505 Tim Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V2 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
130134 Ronni Keldgård Åbybro Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening UNG 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 74.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening UNG 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen