Karby Terrænstævne (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds GP 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
11649 Andreas Olsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening GP 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GP 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GP 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target GP 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen