Vestfalster Kristi Himmelfartsstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Senior

1 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening senior
54678 Tage Jensen SE2 196/05
54902 Hans Pil SE1 194/06
54808 Lisbeth Pil SE1 195/09
54186 Tønnes Koch SE1 195/07
Total 780/27
2 Vestfalster Skytteforening Senior
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen SE2 191/05
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen SE1 193/06
109972 Kjeld Jensen SE1 192/07
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen SE1 194/07
Total 770/25

BK

1 Kongsted Skytteforening BK
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 200/09
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 197/08
108971 Jannik Grouleff BK1 200/14
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen BK1 196/09
Total 793/40
2 Næstved Skytteforening BK
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 200/11
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 199/11
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/10
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 192/06
Total 790/38
3 Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK2 195/05
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK2 194/05
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK2 195/08
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK2 197/08
Total 781/26
4 Damsholte Skytteforening BK2
131631 Silas Petersen BK2 194/03
133353 Emilia G. Larsen BK2 188/04
131615 Alexanndra Boisen BK3 193/08
134352 Asger Jacobsen BK3 183/02
Total 758/17
5 Damsholte Skytteforening BK
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK3 175/01
131632 Frederikke Andersen BK2 194/07
130430 Freja Oddermose BK2 194/06
131630 Selin Yandim BK3 193/08
Total 756/22

Junior

1 Næstved Skytteforening Junior
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 199/10
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 198/08
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/13
114905 Frederik Lauenberg J1 197/10
Total 791/41

Åben Klasse

1 Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen UÅ1 199/10
84055 Torben Kristiansen VÅ1 196/04
111560 Anders Røge UÅ1 198/07
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg UÅ1 199/05
Total 792/26
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK
55532 Gitte Overgaard VÅ1 194/02
55366 Svend Overgaard VÅ2 188/04
55109 Stefan Rasmussen VÅ2 186/02
108983 Sten Færregaard VÅ2 188/04
Total 756/12

Stilling

1 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Stilling
55337 Kenneth Westergaard VS3 189/05
55222 Jacob Nielsen VS2 190/04
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 196/07
55178 Lars Nøhr VS2 183/00
Total 758/16
2 Ornebjerg Skytteforening Stilling
100365 Natashia Hansen US2 196/07
55698 Karsten Larsen VS3 177/03
56691 Kenneth Hansen VS3 187/03
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen VS3 182/06
Total 742/19
3 Tingsted Skytteforening Stilling
54434 Palle Henriksen VS3 181/05
81811 Betina Petersen US1 191/06
94931 Trine Nielsen US2 178/00
53137 Hanne Andersen VS2 189/05
Total 739/16

Til toppen