| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08 196/08 393/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/11 200/11 397/22
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/09 200/07 396/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

2 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/06 197/14 390/20
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 192/03 196/06 388/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 195/05 190/05 385/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/06 197/10 391/16
2 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/06 190/05 386/11
3 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03 191/05 384/08
4 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 190/05 191/02 381/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 197/09 194/08 391/17
2 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 189/04 196/10 385/14
3 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/06 190/03 382/09
4 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/07 191/04 381/11
5 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 188/02 191/04 379/06
6 134321 Katarina Rützou-Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 152/00 166/01 318/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 198/09 397/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15 199/11 399/26
2 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 195/07 195/08 390/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/11 198/12 396/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/10 196/07 393/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/13 198/06 396/19
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 200/10 196/05 396/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

2 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06 196/07 393/13
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08 195/07 390/15
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/07 194/04 389/11
5 118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening 194/08 194/06 388/14
6 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/04 194/05 387/09
7 119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening 195/09 191/03 386/12
8 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 191/04 192/00 383/04
9 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 190/07 192/06 382/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/17 200/13 400/30

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/17 200/13 400/30

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/03 197/05 393/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/08 194/08 385/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09 198/13 393/22
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 195/07 196/08 391/15
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/03 191/06 382/09
4 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06 180/01 373/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/06 195/08 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/03 189/07 370/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

2 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/08 192/05 384/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 189/04 190/03 379/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 191/03 184/05 375/08
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 180/06 191/03 371/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/12 199/09 398/21
2 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10 198/14 398/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

3 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/13 197/04 396/17
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08 197/10 395/18
5 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08 195/07 393/15
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/10 199/08 392/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/13 197/10 396/23
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07 195/04 390/11
3 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/03 191/06 380/09
4 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 190/05 190/04 380/09
5 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 187/07 192/04 379/11
6 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 186/04 187/05 373/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14 198/11 397/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10 199/09 399/19
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10 199/13 397/23
3 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07 198/06 393/13
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/08 198/09 392/17
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/03 198/10 391/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03 192/05 385/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/10 193/04 386/14
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/05 185/03 381/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/08
2 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/06
2 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/06
3 128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03
4 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 197/09
2 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/06
3 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 190/07
4 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 189/04
5 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 188/02
6 134321 Katarina Rützou-Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 152/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/15
2 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 200/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/10
2 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

2 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

3 119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening 195/09
4 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/08
5 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/07
6 118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening 194/08
7 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/04
8 114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening 191/04
9 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 190/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/17

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 200/17

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 195/07
3 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/06
4 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 191/03
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 180/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10
2 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

3 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/12
4 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/08
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/10
7 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/13
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 190/05
4 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/03
5 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 187/07
6 68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening 186/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/10
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/10
3 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/07
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/08
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/03
6 60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 186/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/05
2 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 193/10
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/05
4 69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/03

Til toppen