| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 146/08 145/06 291/14
2 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening 145/02 144/04 289/06
3 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 145/04 137/00 282/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/09 147/07 295/16

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 149/07 147/08 296/15
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 148/05 147/08 295/13
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 145/05 149/06 294/11
4 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 143/03 146/05 289/08
5 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 142/02 143/01 285/03
6 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 135/02 144/02 279/04
7 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 137/02 136/01 273/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 147/04 150/08 297/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab UÅ

1 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 146/06 147/07 293/13
2 93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 147/07 146/06 293/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 140/05 146/05 286/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/06 143/06 291/12
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 143/07 145/06 288/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 139/04 141/04 280/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 145/03 139/02 284/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 136/03 143/00 279/03
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 127/02 140/03 267/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/02 141/02 282/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 132/01 142/03 274/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 149/07 150/06 299/13
2 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/09 146/05 294/14
3 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/03 142/03 288/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 144/02 135/04 279/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 147/07 145/06 292/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 146/07 144/05 290/12
2 60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 146/07 144/02 290/09

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 146/08
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 145/04
3 107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening 145/02
4 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 135/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/09

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 149/07
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 148/05
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 145/05
4 105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening 143/03
5 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 142/02
6 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening 137/02
7 119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 135/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 147/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 147/07
2 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 146/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 140/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/06
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 145/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 139/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

3 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 143/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 142/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 136/03
2 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 127/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 132/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/11
2 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 149/08
3 61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 149/07
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/09
5 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 148/08
6 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 147/03
7 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 146/03
8 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 144/06
9 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 143/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 144/02
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 135/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 147/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 146/07
1 60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 146/07
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 142/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 140/01

Til toppen