DGI Midt- & Vest Sj - Åbent stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134321 Katarina Rützou-Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
134321 Katarina Rützou-Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119769 Mikkel Andersen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen