DGI Midt- & Vest Sj - Åbent stævne (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen