Riffel, 50m (Næstved Skf. 50m stævne 2018) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/14 199/12 399/26

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/13 199/12 398/25
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/14 197/10 396/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/13 200/16 398/29
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/07 199/11 398/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

3 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/06 197/11 392/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/12 197/09 396/21
5 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/08 197/09 393/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/09 198/09 396/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/08 197/12 396/20
2 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06 198/08 393/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

2 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/12 195/10 393/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

3 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 192/03 195/06 387/09
4 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 197/07 190/01 387/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/10 196/08 394/18
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/09 196/09 392/18
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/09 194/05 389/14
4 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/07 195/03 388/10
5 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04 191/08 379/12
6 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 190/07 188/01 378/08
7 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 185/04 190/02 375/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/13 199/11 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/12 200/09 398/21
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/15 198/09 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/08 199/12 397/20
3 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/09 198/10 394/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 199/08 197/11 396/19
4 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/06 198/12 395/18
5 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
6 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/06 197/07 395/13
7 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/08 198/06 394/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/11 195/08 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/10 199/11 397/21
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/08 198/12 396/20
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/14 198/10 395/24
4 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/06 195/08 392/14
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/06 197/05 389/11
6 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 190/06 196/06 386/12
7 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 191/08 193/07 384/15
8 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 182/02 189/05 371/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/05 196/09 391/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 198/08 194/06 392/14
2 111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/06 195/04 388/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 199/12 200/11 399/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09 200/11 399/20
3 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/09 200/14 398/23
4 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 199/13 196/05 395/18
5 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/11 198/09 394/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/10 197/08 396/18
2 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 192/05 189/04 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 192/08 194/06 386/14
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/04 191/06 384/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/09 194/11 385/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 186/03 186/03 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/02 187/06 374/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 186/05 190/09 376/14
2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 187/06 188/05 375/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

2 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 188/01 184/03 372/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

3 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 190/04 181/01 371/05
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 173/03 188/06 361/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/12 196/07 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/09 195/09 390/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

2 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/08 195/08 392/16
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/12 194/06 391/18
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/06 198/09 390/15
5 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 194/04 192/05 386/09
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06 190/01 383/07
7 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03 189/03 381/06
8 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 188/06 181/01 369/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 192/09 189/04 381/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56284 Tage Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 188/04 190/03 378/07
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 186/02 190/04 376/06
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/05 187/04 375/09
4 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 185/03 189/01 374/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10 194/07 391/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/07 196/11 394/18
2 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/07 200/09 390/16
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/08 196/08 390/16
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 190/03 195/08 385/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 191/04 193/04 384/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 195/06 198/09 393/15
2 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 189/08 195/08 384/16
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/02 193/04 382/06
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 185/01 194/07 379/08
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 185/04 188/02 373/06
6 123960 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/04 183/05 373/09
7 132569 Martin Loven Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 188/02 184/03 372/05
8 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 187/02 183/03 370/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 194/07 198/09 392/16

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/14
2 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/12
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

3 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

4 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/13
5 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/08
2 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

2 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

3 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06
4 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/10
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/09
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/09
4 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/07
5 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 190/07
6 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/04
7 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/15
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 199/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/08
3 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

3 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/12
4 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/06
5 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 197/08
6 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/06
7 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/08
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/14
4 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/06
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/06
6 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 191/08
7 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 190/06
8 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 182/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/08
2 111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 199/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 200/12
2 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 199/13
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09
4 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/09
5 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 196/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/10
2 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/04
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 192/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 191/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 190/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 188/01
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

2 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 187/06
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 186/05
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 173/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 197/12
1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/08
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 194/07
5 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/06
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/06
7 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/03
8 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 192/09
2 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/05
3 56284 Tage Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 188/04
4 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 186/02
5 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/07
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/08
3 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/07
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 195/06
2 123960 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/04
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 189/08
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/02
5 132569 Martin Loven Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 188/02
6 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 187/02
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 185/04
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 185/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 194/07

Til toppen