Næstved Skf. 50m stævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE1 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132569 Martin Loven Faxe Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132569 Martin Loven Faxe Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen