Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sommer turnering 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skytteforeningen Vest
Tistrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133755
Annastasia Juel Rasmussen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134290
Oskar Friis Andersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
134237
Kasper Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
134238
Mikkel Bøg Drøjdal
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115100
Mathias Wobeser Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126578
Viktor Søndergård Nicolaisen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133987
Nickolai Tonnesen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
38491
Ester Tøstesen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
134053
Mathias Due Bang
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
156.000
156.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
121542
Ivar Viftrup Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
131031
Birgitte Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129826
Jacok Nielsen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
134319
Noah Tøttrup
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101246
Lars Lyhne Christensen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
38897
Freddy Andersen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
38844
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134055
Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132300
Magnus Møller
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122584
Kristian Hansen Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130047
Christoffer Hvenegaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
134381
Andreas Jensen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
109668
Lena Thyssen Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130284
Jacob De-Jong
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127412
Jonas Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127411
Lau Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
126847
Marcus Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
125561
Frede Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
121502
Rasmus Schou Petersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101618
William Refsing Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
40760
Wendy Petersen-Martin
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102807
Tina Andersen Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
132700
Victor Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107784
Ida Søndergaard Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131707
Nicole Beier
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
131706
Andreas Beier
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134196
Fillip Olesen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
134195
Mikkel Bojesen Poulsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
134066
Rie Skotte Jørgensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130773
Niclas Due Hansen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133988
Sebastian Naismith
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Bramming Skytteforening
UÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39806
Katrine Lindqvist Bondesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131133
Kintija Fjodorova
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94500
Maja Bjerregaard
Helle Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130798
Caroline Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
102806
Søren Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
130796
Isabella Samsing
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39706
Lars Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
UÅ2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133923
John Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
130674
Jonas Ebeling
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
113269
Jakob S. Jensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127119
Valdemar Ahler
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130675
Simon Nygaard
Skytteforeningen Vest
BK3
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
US2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
98240
Jens Peter Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
127185
Ivan Helth Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
107465
Kjeld Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134145
Hardy Skov
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112255
Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127184
Kasper Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130598
Mads Juel Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130599
Christian Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
41120
Michael G. Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106119
Henning Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
41268
Anna Lise Spiel
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
40679
Henrik Lambertsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
39432
Dan Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
40604
Lis Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106118
Elisabeth Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
127463
Julius S. Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
128115
Lykke Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen