Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m.- Børne og Juniorklasser

1 DGI Nordjylland
118558 Jonas Tilsted BK1 200/13
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 200/11
123027 Lærke Ninn BK1 200/08
123028 Cammilla Johannesen BK1 199/14
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 199/09
120445 Toke Simonsen BK2 198/12
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK2 198/11
110961 Kasper Jensen BK1 198/10
111532 Magnus Johansen BK1 198/05
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen BK1 197/09
113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard J2 200/12
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J2 199/12
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J2 198/11
132022 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 197/10
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen J2 197/09
Total 2978/156
2 DGI Midtjylland
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 200/15
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 199/13
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 199/12
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 197/08
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg BK3 195/07
127276 Jesper John Pedersen BK2 194/08
131017 Malou Brorson BK3 194/07
122870 Anna Pedersen BK1 194/06
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard BK2 191/06
128758 Marc Nielsen BK3 188/04
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/14
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/13
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/09
113022 Andreas Tanderup J2 197/12
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen J2 187/04
Total 2933/138

50m.- US/UÅ/VS/S/VÅ klasser

1 DGI Sydvest
122585 Ole Brix VS3 185/05
127795 Oliver H. Brix US2 186/06
126413 Jonas Vestermark VS3 190/05
85295 Chris Debel US2 194/08
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 195/06
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS2 197/08
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau VS1 198/10
121953 Jens Peter Fischer VÅ2 193/09
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard VÅ1 197/06
34084 Mette Nielsen UÅ1 197/11
41245 Charlotte Dahl VÅ1 199/09
109668 Lena Thyssen VÅ2 199/09
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen VÅ1 199/10
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark UÅ1 200/14
40125 Lone B. Lund VÅ1 200/10
Total 2929/126
2 DGI Nordjylland
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 198/07
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen US1 196/07
28245 Louise Madsen US1 195/10
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl US1 193/07
102711 Sofie Frantsen US2 188/07
15485 Dennis Nielsen VS2 187/08
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen US2 185/05
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 199/09
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen VÅ1 199/08
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen VÅ1 198/09
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 197/10
125508 Lars Walther Christensen SE2 197/07
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 196/10
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup VÅ1 195/08
123883 Birgitte Bonde VÅ1 195/08
Total 2918/120
3 DGI Midtjylland
19746 Erik Skovmand VS1 197/09
107452 Sara Alexis US1 197/08
98723 Emil Søvsø Poulsen US1 192/06
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen VS3 192/06
119041 Jakob Pedersen US2 189/08
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen US1 188/01
19315 Peter Strand VS2 186/07
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker VÅ1 200/09
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen VÅ2 198/08
127751 Patrick Jepsen UÅ2 197/10
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 197/10
19571 Ole Nielsen SE1 194/08
116825 Søren Kaster VÅ1 194/08
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen SE1 194/06
108184 Bjørn Olsen UÅ1 193/07
Total 2908/111

Til toppen