Standardpistol, 25m (Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2018) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 539/91 547/88 1086/179

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab U1H1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 526/85 526/86 1052/171

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 525/80 527/85 1052/165

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 533/80 530/76 1063/156
2 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 504/84 495/81 999/165

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 443/61 478/70 921/131

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 537/87 529/84 1066/171
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 522/86 499/74 1021/160
3 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 477/74 471/88 948/162

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub 465/64 471/73 936/137
2 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 356/60 350/44 706/104

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 539/91

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 526/85

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 525/80

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 534/90
2 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 533/80
3 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 530/89
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 524/82
5 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 504/84

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 538/93
2 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 485/77
3 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 443/61

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 537/87
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 530/83
3 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 522/86
4 132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 512/87
5 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 477/74

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 537/86
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 524/86
3 109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 519/90
4 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 507/74
5 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 498/78
6 134129 Maria Laursen Hem Skytteforening 476/68
7 124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub 465/64
8 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 356/60

Til toppen