Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point Niveau
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Møller Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Møller Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123028 Cammilla Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Cammilla Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131175 Patrick S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131175 Patrick S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131176 Philip S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131176 Philip S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107380 OIiver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107380 OIiver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda S. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134055 Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
134663 Albert Vestergaard Sørensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
134663 Albert Vestergaard Sørensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
134664 Emil Vestergaard Sørensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
134664 Emil Vestergaard Sørensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134669 Mia Katrine Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120497 Andreas Guldager Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120497 Andreas Guldager Petersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134672 Del Cash Hussin Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133356 Nikolaj Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133356 Nikolaj Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U US2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Søvsø Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Søvsø Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen