Jyllandsstævnet Sommer 2018 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds KIK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen