Riffel, 50m (Sydfalster Åben 50m 2018) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 199/12 200/20 399/32
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/12 199/11 398/23
3 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 200/12 196/06 396/18
4 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/06 197/10 395/16
5 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/09 195/08 395/17
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/08 197/10 393/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 200/14 199/13 399/27
2 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/04 199/11 395/15
3 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/08 199/07 394/15
4 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/04 199/07 388/11
5 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 194/05 194/06 388/11
6 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 191/06 196/11 387/17
7 131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/06 185/04 380/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/04 197/10 394/14
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 197/07 196/07 393/14
3 131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/06 195/07 391/13
4 133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/09 194/10 389/19
5 130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/04 195/07 387/11
6 131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/07 191/03 386/10
7 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/04 191/05 381/09
8 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/08 185/01 380/09
9 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 187/03 189/05 376/08
10 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/03 190/09 374/12
11 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 177/01 195/05 372/06
12 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 181/03 189/02 370/05
13 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 181/01 185/04 366/05
14 130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 183/03 182/05 365/08
15 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 172/01 179/01 351/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/08 199/10 396/18
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/10 197/10 395/20
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/07 197/09 395/16
4 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 185/02 193/06 378/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/08 199/12 396/20
2 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/07 198/09 394/16
3 120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 197/07 197/07 394/14
4 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/13 197/07 393/20
5 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 198/04 195/09 393/13
6 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/05 195/08 393/13
7 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/07 196/04 392/11
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/08 196/11 391/19
9 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 197/05 193/05 390/10
10 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/07 188/02 378/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/09 196/09 393/18
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 193/04 190/03 383/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 191/03 193/08 384/11
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 188/04 191/08 379/12
3 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 179/02 180/04 359/06
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 172/03 176/05 348/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 199/09 199/10 398/19
2 119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/10 199/11 396/21
3 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 194/07 197/10 391/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 193/05 196/08 389/13
2 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 191/06 197/09 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 198/09 196/06 394/15
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/04 192/05 384/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53431 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 184/06 187/06 371/12
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/08 187/03 371/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/08 190/07 382/15
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/03 186/03 375/06
3 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 182/00 187/05 369/00
4 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/06 180/05 368/11
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 170/02 170/02 340/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/05 196/05 391/10
2 53420 Johnny Robert Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 198/08 192/08 390/16
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/03 194/05 388/08
4 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 195/07 193/04 388/11
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 193/06 194/05 387/11
6 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/05 194/04 387/09
7 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 196/07 191/04 387/11
8 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/06 191/03 387/09
9 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 192/05 194/07 386/12
10 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/05 195/06 385/11
11 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 195/08 190/06 385/14
12 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 186/02 195/05 381/07
13 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 187/04 194/07 381/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 190/05 195/07 385/12
2 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/05 192/08 382/13
3 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 192/02 190/04 382/06
4 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/04 191/01 379/05
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/03 187/04 379/07
6 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/02 188/06 378/08
7 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 189/02 187/03 376/05
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 185/02 188/03 373/05
9 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 182/02 188/02 370/04
10 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 184/02 184/00 368/02
11 56284 Tage Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 187/05 174/01 361/06
12 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 185/03 170/01 355/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/07 196/09 394/16
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/06 197/09 391/15
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/06 194/10 388/16
4 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 194/10 194/04 388/14
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08 192/04 387/12
6 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 191/06 195/06 386/12
7 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 192/08 190/08 382/16
8 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 188/00 189/03 377/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 197/08 198/08 395/16
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 194/03 191/06 385/09
3 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/05 187/03 381/08
4 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/06 186/05 378/11
5 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 186/03 191/03 377/06
6 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/01 187/03 377/04
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 183/01 183/03 366/04
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 181/02 183/03 364/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/09 198/11 392/20

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 200/12
2 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/09
3 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 199/12
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/12
5 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/06
6 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/08
7 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 200/14
2 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/04
3 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/08
4 131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/06
5 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 194/05
6 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 191/06
7 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 197/07
2 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/04
3 131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/06
4 133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/09
5 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/08
6 131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 195/07
7 130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/04
8 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/04
9 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 187/03
10 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 184/03
11 130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 183/03
12 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 181/03
13 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 181/01
14 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 177/01
15 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 172/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/10
2 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/07
3 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/08
4 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 185/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/05
2 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 198/04
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/08
4 120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 197/07
5 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 197/05
6 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 196/13
7 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/07
7 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 196/07
9 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/08
10 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/09
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 191/03
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 188/04
3 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 179/02
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 172/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 199/09
2 119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/10
3 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 193/05
2 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 198/09
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/08
2 53431 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 184/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/08
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/03
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 188/06
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 182/00
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 170/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Robert Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 198/08
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 196/07
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/06
4 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 195/08
5 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 195/07
6 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/05
7 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/03
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 193/06
9 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 193/05
10 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 192/05
11 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/05
12 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 187/04
13 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/03
2 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 192/02
3 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/05
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 190/05
5 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/02
6 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 189/02
7 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/04
8 56284 Tage Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 187/05
9 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 185/03
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 185/02
11 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 184/02
12 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 182/02
13 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 180/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 198/07
2 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 194/10
4 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/06
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/06
6 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 192/08
7 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 191/06
8 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 188/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 197/08
2 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/05
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 194/03
4 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/06
5 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 190/01
6 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 186/03
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 183/01
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 181/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/09

Til toppen