Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Storeskydedag i Musse (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
Kongsted Skytteforening
Maribo Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Østmøn Sg&i
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
109282
Simone Lindhardt Carlsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
51.900
51.900
Finale
104721
Peter H. Nielsen
Kongsted Skytteforening
UÅ
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
US
39.900
39.900
Finale
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
US
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
US
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
US
51.900
51.900
Finale
86870
Jesper Langhoff Pedersen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
US
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
US
111.000
111.000
Hovedskydning
100365
Natashia Mwanje Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
US
116.000
116.000
Mesterskab
124022
Sandra Hintze
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
UÅ
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
124022
Sandra Hintze
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
UÅ
45.600
45.600
Finale
124022
Sandra Hintze
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
UÅ
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
US
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
122163
Maria Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
51.100
51.100
Finale
124027
Mads Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
JUN
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
124027
Mads Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
JUN
51.400
51.400
Finale
54015
Kasper Kristensen
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
VS3
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
54015
Kasper Kristensen
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
VS3
47.700
47.700
Finale
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS3
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS3
50.600
50.600
Finale
122163
Maria Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
122163
Maria Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
53137
Hanne Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
53.400
53.400
Finale
53137
Hanne Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
53422
Ib Henriksen
Maribo Skytteforening
VS3
50.100
50.100
Finale
53422
Ib Henriksen
Maribo Skytteforening
VS3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
53381
Nicolai Henriksen
Maribo Skytteforening
US
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
53381
Nicolai Henriksen
Maribo Skytteforening
US
51.500
51.500
Finale
53381
Nicolai Henriksen
Maribo Skytteforening
US
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
118508
Renè Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
50.200
50.200
Finale
118508
Renè Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
54902
Hans Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
47.500
47.500
Finale
54902
Hans Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS3
47.700
47.700
Finale
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS3
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
86426
Frederikke Frederiksen
Østmøn Sg&i
US
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
86426
Frederikke Frederiksen
Østmøn Sg&i
US
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
53054
Per Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
47.700
47.700
Finale
53054
Per Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
46.100
46.100
Finale
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
109282
Simone Lindhardt Carlsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UÅ
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
51.400
51.400
Finale
Til toppen