Turnering 3 Sommer (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127412 Jonas Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127411 Lau Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121501 Valdermar Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134676 Nicolaj Dele Brørup Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134319 Noah Tøttrup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
133755 Annastasia Juel Rasmussen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133988 Sebastian Naismith Bramming Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
134196 Fillip Olesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Bramming Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134066 Rie Skotte Jørgensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115939 Benjamin Hougaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134430 Magnus Hyldtoft Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen