| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/11 199/12 399/23
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/05 199/05 398/10
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 200/11 197/10 397/21
4 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/10 199/09 396/19
5 108971 Jannik Grouleff Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 197/11 198/11 395/22
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/12 198/07 394/19
7 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/09 199/10 393/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 199/05 197/08 396/13
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 196/09 195/10 391/19
4 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/08 192/06 391/14
5 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/13 194/06 389/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06 199/07 394/13
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/11 196/07 394/18
3 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08 194/05 391/13
4 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/05 194/09 389/14
5 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 194/09 194/09 388/18
6 111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/09 192/05 385/14
7 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03 189/05 374/08
8 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 174/02 185/03 359/05
9 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 170/01 176/02 346/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 200/11 200/13 400/24
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/07 200/12 399/19
3 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 199/10 198/06 397/16
4 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/12 197/10 394/22
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/09 195/05 392/14
6 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/04 196/06 389/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 200/12 199/12 399/24
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/10 198/14 396/24
3 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/12 197/11 395/23
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/09 198/09 394/18
5 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/06 195/08 393/14
6 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/08 196/04 391/12
7 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/06 197/10 389/16
8 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/06 196/07 389/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 194/08 196/06 390/14
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/09 189/09 378/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/08 192/09 384/17
2 111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 189/04 193/08 382/12
3 104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 185/04 189/07 374/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 197/07 199/11 396/18
2 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/10 196/10 394/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/08 199/09 395/17
2 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/05 195/10 390/15
3 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 191/05 197/07 388/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 193/09 194/11 387/20
2 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 196/09 186/04 382/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 193/08 193/05 386/13
2 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 187/03 193/02 380/05
3 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 188/05 183/04 371/09
4 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/01 184/04 370/05
5 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 175/04 184/06 359/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 186/07 181/04 367/11
2 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 187/07 177/06 364/13
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 177/02 186/04 363/06
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 179/05 183/06 362/11
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 183/02 176/02 359/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/08 198/07 396/15
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 194/02 197/05 391/07
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08 196/04 391/12
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05 194/04 391/09
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/06 195/07 390/13
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/04 195/07 389/11
7 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 194/05 195/04 389/09
8 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 194/03 192/06 386/09
9 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03 193/05 384/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/05 197/06 389/11
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/08 189/04 385/12
3 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/07 191/05 384/12
4 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 187/03 192/06 379/09
5 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/04 187/03 377/07
6 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/02 187/05 375/07
7 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 189/01 186/03 375/04
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 184/01 188/02 372/03
9 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 188/03 184/03 372/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 200/12 199/13 399/25
2 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/08 198/10 395/18
3 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/12 197/07 394/19
4 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 197/10 195/05 392/15
5 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/07 195/03 390/10
6 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/08 194/05 390/13
7 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/05 193/04 387/09
8 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/09 193/08 385/17
9 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 189/03 191/06 380/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/08 198/07 392/15
2 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/07 194/07 386/14
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06 190/03 385/09
4 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/00 192/03 384/00
5 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/04 188/03 380/07
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/05 189/03 378/08
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 182/01 182/03 364/04
8 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 180/02 181/03 361/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08 198/10 393/18
2 132797 Lars Vestergaard Gråsten Skytteforening 198/10 193/04 391/14

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 200/11
1 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 200/11
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/05
4 108971 Jannik Grouleff Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 197/11
5 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 197/10
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/12
7 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/10
2 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 199/08
3 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 199/05
4 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 196/09
5 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/11
2 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08
3 131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06
4 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 195/05
5 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 194/09
6 111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/09
7 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03
8 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 174/02
9 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 170/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 200/11
2 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 199/10
3 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 199/07
4 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 197/12
5 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/09
6 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 200/12
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/12
3 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 198/10
4 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 198/06
5 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/09
6 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 195/08
7 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/06
8 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 194/08
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 192/08
2 111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 189/04
3 104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 23-044 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 198/10
2 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 197/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/08
2 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/05
3 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 196/09
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 193/08
2 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 188/05
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 187/03
4 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/01
5 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 175/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 187/07
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 186/07
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 183/02
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 179/05
5 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 177/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 198/08
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/06
5 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 194/05
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/04
7 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 194/03
8 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 194/02
9 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 196/08
2 53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 193/07
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 192/05
4 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 23-005 190/04
5 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 189/03
6 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 189/01
7 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skyttefor 23-010 188/03
8 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 188/02
9 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 187/03
10 128604 Find Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 185/03
11 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 23-004 184/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 200/12
2 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/12
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 197/10
4 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 197/08
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 196/08
6 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/07
7 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 194/05
8 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/09
9 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 195/06
2 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 194/08
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/07
4 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008 192/04
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 192/00
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 189/05
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 182/01
8 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 180/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 132797 Lars Vestergaard Gråsten Skytteforening 198/10
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 195/08

Til toppen