TKL Forårsstævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen